Nationale
MULHOUSE (FRA)
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:37 | 1234 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:44 | 1233 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:55:24 | 1167 | |
4 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:57:05 | 1136 | |
5 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:58:82 | 1107 | |
6 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1093 | |
7 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1093 | |
8 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:59:85 | 1090 | |
9 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:59:99 | 1087 | |
10 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:16 | 1085 | |
11 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:00:73 | 1075 | |
12 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:81 | 1074 | |
13 | SCHOUTEN Marcel | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1074 | |
14 | AKACHKACHI Aymenn | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:04 | 1070 | |
15 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:19 | 1068 | |
16 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:30 | 1066 | |
17 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:55 | 1062 | |
18 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:01:57 | 1062 | |
19 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:02:05 | 1054 | |
20 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:11 | 1037 | |
21 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:43 | 1032 | |
22 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:03:87 | 1024 | |
23 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1021 | |
24 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1001 | |
25 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:24 | 987 | |
26 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:25 | 987 | |
27 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:06:33 | 986 | |
28 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:06:53 | 982 | |
29 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:06:74 | 979 | |
30 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:06:87 | 977 | |
31 | VICINI Mateo | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:07:12 | 973 | |
32 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:07:28 | 971 | |
33 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:07:47 | 968 | |
34 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:07:57 | 966 | |
35 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:07:81 | 962 | |
36 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:07:83 | 962 | |
37 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:08:06 | 959 | |
38 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:38 | 954 | |
39 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:08:68 | 949 | |
40 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:08:98 | 944 | |
41 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:09:44 | 937 | |
42 | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:09:51 | 936 | |
43 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:09:52 | 936 | |
44 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:09:81 | 932 | |
45 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:09:93 | 930 | |
46 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:10:54 | 921 | |
47 | REDON Jules | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:11:06 | 913 | |
48 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:32 | 909 | |
49 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:11:36 | 908 | |
50 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:75 | 902 | |
51 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:11:89 | 900 | |
52 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:93 | 900 | |
53 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:12:34 | 894 | |
54 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:78 | 887 | |
55 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:13:08 | 883 | |
56 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:44 | 848 | |
57 | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:18:98 | 797 | |
58 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:19:28 | 793 | |
59 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:46 | 790 | |
60 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:14 | 781 | |
61 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:85 | 771 | |
62 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:60 | 733 | |
63 | AISSAOUI Ayman | 2006 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:23:86 | 730 | |
64 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:36 | 723 | |
65 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:36:24 | 572 | |
66 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:37:86 | 553 | |
67 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:78 | 1244 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:89 | 1243 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:54:61 | 1178 | |
4 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:54:72 | 1176 | |
5 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:58:40 | 1114 | |
6 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:00:61 | 1077 | |
7 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1053 | |
8 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:02:36 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:58:78 | 1108 | |
2 | SCHOUTEN Marcel | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:59:17 | 1101 | |
3 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:63 | 1077 | |
4 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:26 | 1067 | |
5 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:62 | 1061 | |
6 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:85 | 1057 | |
7 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:95 | 1055 | |
8 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1023 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:03:24 | 1035 | |
2 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:03:60 | 1029 | |
3 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1027 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1005 | |
5 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:06:47 | 983 | |
6 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:07:67 | 965 | |
7 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:12 | 958 | |
8 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:09:33 | 939 |