Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1065 | |
2 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1021 | |
3 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1006 | |
4 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1005 | |
5 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:18:98 | 1005 | |
6 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:19:38 | 999 | |
7 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:22:06 | 962 | |
8 | DEPRET William | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:91 | 950 | |
9 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:12 | 947 | |
10 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:23:47 | 943 | |
11 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:41 | 930 | |
12 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:24:72 | 926 | |
13 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:25:18 | 919 | |
14 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:30 | 918 | |
15 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:63 | 913 | |
16 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 2:25:85 | 910 | |
17 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:98 | 909 | |
18 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:05 | 908 | |
19 | DEVILLE Louis | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:26:43 | 903 | |
20 | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:26:51 | 902 | |
21 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:27:29 | 891 | |
22 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:27:74 | 885 | |
23 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:27:91 | 883 | |
24 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:28:43 | 876 | |
25 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:28:65 | 873 | |
26 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:89 | 870 | |
27 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:28:91 | 870 | |
28 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:29:31 | 865 | |
29 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:30:25 | 853 | |
30 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:30:86 | 845 | |
31 | OMS Henri | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:31:41 | 838 | |
32 | GRAF Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:67 | 822 | |
33 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:10 | 816 | |
34 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:33:25 | 814 | |
35 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:33:88 | 806 | |
36 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:33:91 | 806 | |
37 | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:36:17 | 778 | |
38 | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:78 | 770 | |
39 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:37:65 | 759 | |
40 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:30 | 739 |