Nationale
ANTIBES
Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:31 | 1264 | Interregional |
2 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:09:49 | 1193 | Interregional |
3 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1150 | Interregional |
4 | DE BATTISTI Stéphane | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1144 | Regional |
5 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:92 | 1142 | Interregional |
6 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:37 | 1122 | Regional |
7 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:46:16 | 1113 | |
8 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:38:11 | 1111 | |
9 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:26:91 | 1096 | |
10 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:83 | 1090 | |
11 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1080 | Regional |
12 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:23:17 | 1054 | Regional |
13 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:26:73 | 1049 | Departemental |
14 | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1048 | Departemental |
15 | FERANDO Julien | 1971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:27:06 | 1045 | Departemental |
16 | BURREL Roger | 1931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:53:52 | 1042 | |
17 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:22:11 | 1036 | Regional |
18 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:37:41 | 1036 | |
19 | HENRYON Jean-Marc | 1965 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:22 | 1021 | |
20 | POTHIER Erwan | 1973 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:46 | 1013 | Departemental |
21 | TURPIN Vincent | 1978 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:38 | 1010 | Departemental |
22 | LIGNEREUX Jerome | 1975 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 2:26:69 | 1006 | Departemental |
23 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:23:51 | 991 | Regional |
24 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:25:79 | 986 | Departemental |
25 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:26:25 | 979 | Departemental |
26 | LEHOUCQ Patrice | 1950 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:58:62 | 971 | |
27 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:43 | 970 | Departemental |
28 | RENTSCH Cristian | 1963 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:42:76 | 970 | |
29 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:61 | 963 | Departemental |
30 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:33:90 | 955 | |
31 | HOLDERBACH Olivier | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:93 | 944 | Departemental |
32 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:01:75 | 937 | |
33 | SARDET Christophe | 1974 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:32:00 | 936 | Departemental |
34 | MAILLAUT Philippe | 1963 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:67 | 935 | |
35 | MESTRALETTI Pierrick | 1962 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:45:83 | 933 | |
36 | LORA-RUNCO Marc | 1963 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:46:04 | 931 | |
37 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:13:54 | 931 | |
38 | GOLL Alain | 1971 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:95 | 929 | |
39 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:30:47 | 923 | Departemental |
40 | ROYET Christian | 1966 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 2:41:67 | 915 | |
41 | BERNIGAUD Christophe | 1972 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:37:25 | 913 | |
42 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:33:95 | 911 | |
43 | VATIN Eric | 1968 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:42:10 | 910 | |
44 | CHEMINAT Yannick | 1951 | APT NATATION | FRA | 3:04:34 | 909 | |
45 | FERNANDEZ Michel | 1958 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:56:22 | 898 | |
46 | FLIPO Alain | 1964 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:43:36 | 895 | |
47 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:49:78 | 887 | |
48 | WERTZ Andre | 1956 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:57:93 | 879 | |
49 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:51:87 | 863 | |
50 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:21:42 | 853 | |
51 | MOULIN Jonathan | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:18 | 850 | |
52 | LASCOUX Olivier | 1966 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:47:85 | 842 | |
53 | LE SOURD THEBAUD François | 1975 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:77 | 838 | |
54 | PADOVANI Didier | 1967 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:49:25 | 826 | |
55 | RENSONNET Raymond | 1960 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:56:23 | 814 | |
56 | SCHAAL Dieter | 1941 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:40:35 | 814 | |
57 | PADAY Sébastien | 1988 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 2:37:38 | 810 | |
58 | BINDA Cyril | 1973 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:46:09 | 806 | |
59 | SWITALA Marc | 1962 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:11 | 782 | |
60 | ESSANAI Mustapha | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:49:19 | 770 | |
61 | BOYER Michel | 1955 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:08:10 | 770 | |
62 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:49:50 | 766 | |
63 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:01:95 | 752 | |
64 | CASSAN Arnaud | 1977 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:48:38 | 736 | |
65 | GUENOT Cyril | 1973 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:54:46 | 710 | |
66 | MARTY Joël | 1944 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 3:37:33 | 705 | |
67 | FORT Philippe | 1964 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 3:00:22 | 704 | |
68 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 3:00:91 | 696 | |
69 | IMART Frédéric | 1961 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:08:08 | 688 | |
70 | MOUNIER Philippe | 1962 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:09:75 | 671 | |
71 | LEFLOCH Armel | 1973 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:00:38 | 647 | |
72 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 4:01:41 | 638 | |
73 | MORELLI Patrick | 1956 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:21:68 | 636 | |
74 | FONTAINE Serge | 1959 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | 3:13:38 | 635 | |
75 | VANDERMARLIERE Marc | 1946 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:45:83 | 632 | |
76 | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | SN LENS | FRA | 3:22:21 | 631 | |
77 | LONNE Jean | 1942 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:04:34 | 615 | |
78 | BOTTERI Alain | 1966 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 3:11:26 | 591 | |
79 | BEAUNE David | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 3:02:30 | 585 | |
80 | COLLY Daniel | 1935 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:30:22 | 578 | |
81 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:07:41 | 575 | |
82 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 4:11:11 | 564 | |
83 | BELLOC Jean | 1928 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 5:36:66 | 541 | |
84 | ROLLAND Jacques | 1943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:18:43 | 512 | |
85 | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:47:93 | 504 | |
86 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:04:24 | 383 | |
87 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:55:70 | 357 | |
88 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 4:16:46 | 303 | |
89 | LOUAZEL Alain | 1968 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | GRAPPIN Daniel | 1951 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | POLETTI Romain | 1987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |