Départementale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2024 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRUYS Gabriel | 2009 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:33:87 | 930 | |
2 | ALBORES-SANCHEZ Rafael | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:36:69 | 909 | |
3 | FRESNEDA Maxime | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:47:13 | 833 | |
4 | DAVIDHAZI Adam Borsa | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:50:80 | 806 | |
5 | JANS Ruben | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:92 | 785 | |
6 | FAUCK Rafael | 2011 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:57:80 | 758 | |
7 | SCHEPERS Timothee | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:04:21 | 715 | |
8 | DJELLAB Aurélien | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:05:37 | 707 | |
9 | AUDOUAIRE Erwan | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:09:18 | 682 | |
10 | BOULANGER Hugo | 2010 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 5:09:21 | 682 | |
11 | ANDREACCHIO Gianni | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:18:03 | 626 | |
12 | BARBIER Timeo | 2009 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:18:28 | 625 | |
13 | SALMON Auguste | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:19:10 | 620 | |
14 | RAMET Ethan | 2012 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:19:51 | 617 | |
15 | DELANNOYE Tom | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:72 | 616 | |
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Gustave | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:20:54 | 611 | |
17 | ELKHAYAR Hilel | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:22:65 | 598 | |
18 | LHUILLIER Tom | 2010 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 5:27:16 | 571 | |
19 | MAN Loan | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:32:04 | 542 | |
20 | TODARO Timéo | 2012 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:33:71 | 533 | |
21 | DELARGE Edouard | 2013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:34:63 | 528 | |
22 | BARRE Henri | 2013 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:35:16 | 525 | |
23 | FORTEMPS Emilien | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:36:32 | 518 | |
24 | DUPUIS Clement | 2013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:36:58 | 517 | |
25 | BERNARD Raphaël | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:36:70 | 516 | |
26 | PALLEZ Kentin | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:37:77 | 510 | |
27 | VARVENNES Valentin | 2012 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:39:34 | 501 | |
28 | GENOVA Rafael | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:43:47 | 478 | |
29 | CAVALIER Augustin | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:44:87 | 471 | |
30 | SARA Lucas | 2010 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:45:42 | 468 | |
31 | DARDÉ Sacha | 2011 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:50:29 | 442 | |
32 | BRAHMI Anas | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:55:37 | 416 | |
33 | LAFOND Hugo | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:56:03 | 413 | |
34 | THERET Marius | 2012 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:58:39 | 401 | |
35 | LARQUEY Simon | 2011 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:58:69 | 399 | |
36 | GUISLAIN Soa | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 6:00:49 | 391 | |
37 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 6:04:67 | 370 | |
38 | DEVILLE Mael | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 6:08:13 | 354 | |
39 | IPEK Adam | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 6:19:93 | 301 | |
40 | REIX Joris | 2013 | SN METZ | FRA | 6:32:19 | 251 | |
41 | DEVILLE Benjamin | 2014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 6:53:70 | 173 | |
42 | BELDICO Lucas | 2013 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 7:07:16 | 132 | |
43 | SAGAN Eden | 2014 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 7:11:71 | 120 | |
44 | LECOMTE Marius | 2014 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 7:45:40 | 46 | |
45 | LORRAIN Maxime | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | THONET Simon | 2013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |