Nationale
REIMS
Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1173 | |
2 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1086 | |
3 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1086 | |
4 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1082 | |
5 | DE BIE Marlijn Athina | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1071 | |
6 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1059 | |
7 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1040 | |
8 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1008 | |
9 | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1006 | |
10 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 992 | |
11 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 980 | |
12 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 968 | |
13 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:75 | 934 | |
14 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
15 | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:22 | 911 | |
16 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:36:44 | 851 | |
17 | COPPEE Lea | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:85 | 572 | |
18 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1178 | |
2 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1100 | |
3 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1095 | |
4 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1077 | |
5 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1061 | |
6 | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1029 | |
7 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1020 | |
8 | DE BIE Marlijn Athina | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1013 | |
9 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1009 | |
10 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1002 | |
11 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:55 | 944 | |
12 | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:09 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1113 | |
2 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1052 | |
3 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1051 | |
4 | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1049 | |
5 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1006 | |
6 | BONET Emma | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
7 | RAZZOUME Maïssane | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
8 | COPPEE Lea | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:88 | 571 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1106 | |
2 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1066 | |
3 | DE BIE Marlijn Athina | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1063 | |
4 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1023 | |
5 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1015 | |
6 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
7 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:25 | 959 | |
8 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:36:93 | 828 |