Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1132 | |
2 | LAHRACH Anass | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1037 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1031 | |
4 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1012 | |
5 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1002 | |
6 | KETTINGER Fabian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
7 | BUBB Stephan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 956 | |
8 | CHRISTEN Arthus | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:13 | 934 | |
9 | GNATOWSKY Egon | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:24 | 928 | |
10 | SCHEFFEL Jonas | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 924 | |
11 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 923 | |
12 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:39 | 920 | |
13 | SCHAEFFER Florian | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:51 | 914 | |
14 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:53 | 913 | |
15 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:03 | 886 | |
16 | BALAN Vladislav | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:04 | 886 | |
17 | GRUSELLE Soen | 2009 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:32:29 | 873 | |
18 | MELOH Robert | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 845 | |
19 | NERLING David | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 845 | |
20 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:95 | 839 | |
21 | FOCHTNER Maximilian | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:08 | 832 | |
22 | VILHEM Gautier | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 828 | |
23 | HANSEL Lennox | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:26 | 823 | |
24 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:34 | 819 | |
25 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:43 | 815 | |
26 | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:53 | 810 | |
27 | VITKOVIC Jakub | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 800 | |
28 | CULLY Vincent | 2010 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:74 | 799 | |
29 | TROCKEL Moritz | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:79 | 797 | |
30 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:82 | 795 | |
31 | LOURENCO DE SOUSA Tiago | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:94 | 790 | |
32 | GRZAN Ben-joah | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 783 | |
33 | WAGNER Maximilian | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:25 | 774 | |
34 | PRIESE Oliver | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:55 | 760 | |
35 | HAMLAOUI Ilyas | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:63 | 756 | |
36 | TOLCHYNSKY Joshua | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:74 | 751 | |
37 | ROYNETTE Victor | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:10 | 733 | |
38 | HAUSAUER Erik | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:25 | 726 | |
39 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:32 | 723 | |
40 | BELZUNG Lilian | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:39 | 720 | |
41 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:41 | 719 | |
42 | OLIVIERI Aloïs | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:45 | 717 | |
43 | MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:48 | 716 | |
44 | ALIX Emile | 2010 | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | FRA | 0:35:65 | 708 | |
45 | LAIME Oscar | 2010 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 697 | |
46 | HAGEMANN Oskar | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:04 | 690 | |
47 | PLöGER Marc | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:10 | 687 | |
48 | RAU Luis | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:26 | 679 | |
49 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:37 | 674 | |
50 | BAUER BARROT Ethan | 2010 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:80 | 655 | |
51 | STATKEVYCH Roman | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:28 | 590 | |
52 | STERN Gabriel | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:82 | 568 | |
53 | BUISSON Ethan | 2011 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:06 | 558 | |
54 | BECK Bennett | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:20 | 511 | |
55 | NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:85 | 448 | |
56 | POLONIUS GIL Eneas | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:55 | 423 | |
57 | NOURA Ismail | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:07 | 404 | |
58 | ENGEL Finn | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:59 | 352 | |
59 | DE TURCKHEIM Gaetan | 2012 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:46:14 | 303 | |
60 | TROCKEL Marlon | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:67 | 287 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1157 | |
2 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1120 | |
3 | LAHRACH Anass | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1020 | |
4 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 | |
5 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
6 | CHRISTEN Arthus | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 973 | |
7 | KETTINGER Fabian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 | |
8 | BUBB Stephan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:99 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GNATOWSKY Egon | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
2 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:72 | 956 | |
3 | SCHEFFEL Jonas | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:14 | 933 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:20 | 930 | |
5 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 919 | |
6 | MELOH Robert | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:51 | 862 | |
7 | NERLING David | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:16 | 828 | |
8 | GRUSELLE Soen | 2009 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:44 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALAN Vladislav | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 923 | |
2 | GRZAN Ben-joah | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 846 | |
3 | FOCHTNER Maximilian | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 828 | |
4 | HAUSAUER Erik | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:99 | 787 | |
5 | STATKEVYCH Roman | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:65 | 617 | |
6 | BUISSON Ethan | 2011 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:40:16 | 513 | |
7 | BECK Bennett | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:30 | 469 | |
8 | POLONIUS GIL Eneas | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:15 | 437 |