Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOIROL Pauline | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1103 | |
2 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1100 | |
3 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1099 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Mila | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
5 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1071 | |
6 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1055 | |
7 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1049 | |
8 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
9 | SUTER Elina | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1020 | |
10 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
11 | HERNANDEZ Lily | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
12 | ERMANTRAUT Kathrin | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
13 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:63 | 984 | |
14 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:86 | 970 | |
15 | WOOLLS-KING Alexa | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:92 | 967 | |
16 | NOCAUDIE Jeanne | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 965 | |
17 | GIAIMO Leona | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
18 | MößNER Katharina | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:21 | 950 | |
19 | WALLER Caroline | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:30 | 945 | |
20 | WOOLLS-KING Sienna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
21 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
22 | KETTERER Pia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 928 | |
23 | WIED Franziska | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:71 | 921 | |
24 | BONJOUR Léna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 919 | |
25 | GROB Linn | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:76 | 918 | |
26 | LENA Leeb | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:86 | 912 | |
27 | CAMINO HüBNER Luna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:86 | 912 | |
28 | ALIMOW Alecia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 911 | |
29 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
30 | BILEK Lisa | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
31 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
32 | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:20 | 893 | |
33 | DESCOEUDRES Maeva | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:29 | 888 | |
34 | SCHäTZLE Heidi | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:33 | 886 | |
35 | GHARBI Lucy | 2010 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:33 | 886 | |
36 | KLAWITTER Sophia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:43 | 880 | |
37 | FUNK Kathleen | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:59 | 871 | |
38 | REISTER Lily | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:61 | 870 | |
39 | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:66 | 867 | |
40 | ARNO Celine | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 863 | |
41 | HöNNINGER Felizia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:80 | 859 | |
42 | FAVIA Aisling | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 849 | |
43 | MIHOCIU Catinca | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:02 | 847 | |
44 | HööCK Theda Nika | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:62 | 814 | |
45 | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:34:64 | 813 | |
46 | ZSIGA Sara Dora | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
47 | BRODERSEN Elisa-marie | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:67 | 812 | |
48 | TIGHZA Maessa | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:68 | 811 | |
49 | DADEJOVA Nina | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 803 | |
50 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:08 | 790 | |
51 | FLAUDER Leni | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:13 | 787 | |
52 | GHARBI Angela | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:16 | 785 | |
53 | JOHANN Anamay | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:16 | 785 | |
54 | MASSIER Filomena | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:22 | 782 | |
55 | BOUCHAARA Alissa | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:59 | 763 | |
56 | DJAZIRI Loujaine | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:73 | 755 | |
57 | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 754 | |
58 | HAUG Lea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:76 | 754 | |
59 | MERALDI Nikita | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:78 | 753 | |
60 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:96 | 744 | |
61 | GEOFFROY Jade | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 714 | |
62 | PUTZ Hannah | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:58 | 712 | |
63 | ZAFFAGNI Line | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 711 | |
64 | SCHWARZ Freya | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:98 | 692 | |
65 | GLESER Solene | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:38 | 672 | |
66 | BERGER Julia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:57 | 663 | |
67 | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:59 | 662 | |
68 | MERA Petra | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:73 | 655 | |
69 | EL HELOUI Inès | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:88 | 648 | |
70 | TALEB Pauline | 2012 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:44 | 621 | |
71 | TEIFKE Livia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:52 | 617 | |
72 | BONA Charlotte | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:54 | 616 | |
73 | SALAUM Alia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:61 | 613 | |
74 | RUVERA Lily-Rose | 2012 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:88 | 600 | |
75 | QIAN Alice | 2012 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:31 | 581 | |
76 | ROYER Oceane | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:56 | 569 | |
77 | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 561 | |
78 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:20 | 541 | |
79 | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:47 | 529 | |
80 | DESSERICH Kaylee | 2011 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:56 | 525 | |
81 | STRAUß Amelie | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:59 | 524 | |
82 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:48 | 486 | |
83 | LOB Victoria | 2011 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:76 | 474 | |
84 | GRAEFF Sienna | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:04 | 349 | |
85 | HEINI Yasmeen Noor | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:45:28 | 340 | |
86 | SIMON Pauline | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:69 | 326 | |
87 | ALLAM Nelia | 2010 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:47:82 | 257 | |
88 | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:48:49 | 237 | |
89 | DJABALAH Firas Abdelhamid | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GULDE Clara | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOIROL Pauline | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1116 | |
2 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
3 | BLANCHARD Mila | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
4 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1053 | |
5 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1025 | |
6 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
7 | SUTER Elina | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
8 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ Lily | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1021 | |
2 | NOCAUDIE Jeanne | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
3 | WOOLLS-KING Alexa | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 943 | |
4 | MößNER Katharina | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
5 | KETTERER Pia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 924 | |
6 | GIAIMO Leona | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
7 | WOOLLS-KING Sienna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:76 | 918 | |
8 | BONJOUR Léna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:89 | 911 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIED Franziska | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:95 | 907 | |
2 | ARNO Celine | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:69 | 865 | |
3 | DADEJOVA Nina | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:90 | 799 | |
4 | JOHANN Anamay | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:95 | 744 | |
5 | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:23 | 730 | |
6 | SCHWARZ Freya | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:16 | 634 | |
7 | MERA Petra | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:26 | 630 | |
8 | BERGER Julia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:30 | 536 |