Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1118 | |
2 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1092 | |
3 | SCHMIEG Eva-laetitia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1076 | |
4 | LENA Vidovic | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1072 | |
5 | KLUTHE Charlotte | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 992 | |
6 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:63 | 991 | |
7 | WIED Franziska | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
8 | WASER Shayenne | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:72 | 986 | |
9 | BONJOUR Léna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:75 | 985 | |
10 | LASCHINSKY Lia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:94 | 975 | |
11 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 972 | |
12 | WERY Mathilda | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
13 | SCHäTZLE Heidi | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 930 | |
14 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
15 | WOOLLS-KING Alexa | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:04 | 920 | |
16 | VARGA Noémi | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
17 | ARNO Vivienne | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:44 | 900 | |
18 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:63 | 890 | |
19 | LEMMER Rose | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 888 | |
20 | HERNANDEZ Lily | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:82 | 881 | |
21 | ALIMOW Alecia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:03 | 871 | |
22 | BRODERSEN Elisa-marie | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:10 | 868 | |
23 | VASSALLO Lilou | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:36:10 | 868 | |
24 | WOLFF Tess | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:11 | 867 | |
25 | PESSIK Eva | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:32 | 857 | |
26 | SCHWARZ Freya | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 850 | |
27 | ZWENGER Eléa | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:63 | 842 | |
28 | BLüMEL Rieke | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
29 | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:79 | 835 | |
30 | ROSTAMI Roya | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:85 | 832 | |
31 | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
32 | MäRZ Leah | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
33 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
34 | KLAWITTER Sophia | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:21 | 815 | |
35 | HööCK Theda Nika | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:26 | 812 | |
36 | AEGERTER Aurélie | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:34 | 809 | |
37 | PILZ Elina | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:36 | 808 | |
38 | NOWAK Lisann | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:39 | 806 | |
39 | JESSEL Hermine | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:40 | 806 | |
40 | CAMINO HüBNER Luna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:49 | 802 | |
41 | PUTZ Hannah | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:57 | 798 | |
42 | OMS Romane | 2009 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:65 | 794 | |
43 | HEIDENREICH Colombe | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:22 | 768 | |
44 | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:58 | 752 | |
45 | SERANSKI Louisa | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:04 | 731 | |
46 | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:27 | 721 | |
47 | GEOFFROY Jade | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:47 | 712 | |
48 | PLAGNAT Alizé | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:63 | 705 | |
49 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:79 | 698 | |
50 | MEYER Charline | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:80 | 698 | |
51 | COMTEßE Sandra | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:09 | 685 | |
52 | SCHNEIDER Antonia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:50 | 668 | |
53 | COLOMBO Emma | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:50 | 668 | |
54 | TEIFKE Livia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:58 | 623 | |
55 | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
56 | BECQUET Solène | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:09 | 563 | |
57 | HELLENTHAL Lina | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:23 | 557 | |
58 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:43:55 | 545 | |
59 | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:31 | 516 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1118 | |
2 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1079 | |
3 | LENA Vidovic | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
4 | KLUTHE Charlotte | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1017 | |
5 | FRANCOIS Mae | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:53 | 996 | |
6 | WIED Franziska | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:58 | 994 | |
7 | WASER Shayenne | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:98 | 923 | |
8 | SCHMIEG Eva-laetitia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCHINSKY Lia | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:75 | 985 | |
2 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 975 | |
3 | BONJOUR Léna | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:00 | 972 | |
4 | WOOLLS-KING Alexa | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 968 | |
5 | DOMINIQUE Marie | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:40 | 952 | |
6 | WERY Mathilda | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:45 | 949 | |
7 | VARGA Noémi | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:31 | 906 | |
8 | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARZ Freya | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:95 | 875 | |
2 | MäRZ Leah | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 873 | |
3 | BLüMEL Rieke | 2012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:07 | 821 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Antonia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:29 | 720 | |
5 | TEIFKE Livia | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:63 | 662 | |
6 | COLOMBO Emma | 2012 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:79 | 656 | |
7 | HELLENTHAL Lina | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:60 | 582 | |
8 | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |