Départementale
LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1093 | |
2 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 997 | |
3 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:52 | 954 | |
4 | PIERRE Romain | 2007 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:06:53 | 954 | |
5 | TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis | 2007 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:05 | 913 | |
6 | JOLY-HAUTVAL Gaspard | 2006 | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | FRA | 1:10:10 | 859 | |
7 | HENRY Achille | 2006 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:47 | 823 | |
8 | AMERICA Mathias | 2008 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 812 | |
9 | MUZIC Yvann | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:98 | 810 | |
10 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 805 | |
11 | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 796 | |
12 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:37 | 775 | |
13 | BARBE Arthur | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:81 | 765 | |
14 | RIBOULOT Baptiste | 2006 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:13:84 | 764 | |
15 | GARRANT Quentin | 2007 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:26 | 754 | |
16 | DELAUTRE Yonas | 2006 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:29 | 753 | |
17 | CENSE Simon | 2007 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:15:47 | 724 | |
18 | DUBOIS Noa | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:15:50 | 724 | |
19 | COLLIN Hugo | 2009 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:15:62 | 721 | |
20 | MOUGIN Yoan | 2010 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:51 | 631 | |
21 | BATTAIS Alix | 2007 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:38 | 612 | |
22 | MARTIN COCHER Renan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:21:84 | 580 | |
23 | BOUR Aron | 2009 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:47 | 567 | |
24 | ALIX Emile | 2010 | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | FRA | 1:23:78 | 539 | |
25 | MASSENET BERGOUGNOUX Arthur | 2009 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:24:69 | 521 | |
26 | LAMIELLE Lucas | 2009 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:34 | 507 | |
27 | MICHAUX Oscar | 2008 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:25:78 | 499 | |
28 | SALESSES GELIN Frédéric | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:26:69 | 481 | |
29 | FORNALIK Stanislas | 2009 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:26:98 | 475 | |
30 | KEMER Ayaz | 2009 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:28:51 | 446 | |
31 | MAN Loan | 2012 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:28:78 | 441 | |
32 | GOSTNER Romain | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:32:31 | 377 | |
33 | PONSIN Come | 2012 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:39:69 | 261 | |
34 | LAFOND Hugo | 2012 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:39:74 | 260 | |
35 | DROUOT Paul | 2010 | S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON | FRA | 1:41:57 | 234 | |
36 | FRANCOIS Nelo | 2012 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:42:15 | 227 | |
37 | TRAPPE Clovis | 2012 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:43:82 | 205 | |
38 | PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Tom | 2013 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:46:56 | 171 | |
39 | RICHARD Max | 2010 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |