Départementale
LUNÉVILLE
Le Lundi 29 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:38 | 947 | |
2 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:66 | 870 | |
3 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:79 | 867 | |
4 | OLINGER Liam | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:64 | 848 | |
5 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:00 | 839 | |
6 | THILL Hugo | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:21 | 790 | |
7 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:31 | 788 | |
8 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:22:15 | 769 | |
9 | RIBOULOT Baptiste | 2006 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:25:50 | 698 | |
10 | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:68 | 695 | |
11 | BOZONCA Gabriel | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:02 | 688 | |
12 | RUIZ AGUILAR Francisco | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:19 | 664 | |
13 | DELAUTRE Yonas | 2006 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:56 | 656 | |
14 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:08 | 626 | |
15 | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 625 | |
16 | LHUILLIER Tom | 2010 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:30:73 | 594 | |
17 | ALAMI OUALI Badr | 2010 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:43 | 562 | |
18 | JACQUEMIN Yanis | 2008 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:34:00 | 534 | |
19 | FITTEN Benjamin | 2009 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:34:73 | 521 | |
20 | KADRI Samir | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:34:87 | 518 | |
21 | CARLINO Fabio | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:13 | 513 | |
22 | REBILLARD Roméo | 2010 | FRA | 1:35:86 | 501 | ||
23 | BOLLY Tyrone | 2008 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:36:18 | 495 | |
24 | ALAMI OUALI Omar | 2009 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:36:37 | 492 | |
25 | SALESSES GELIN Frédéric | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | 1:38:75 | 451 | |
26 | ZLASSI-BOUSSETA Brahim | 2008 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:39:21 | 444 | |
27 | WIJNE CHARY Matthieu | 2011 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:39:44 | 440 | |
28 | TURCSAK Romain | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:42:87 | 385 | |
29 | DIEU Thiméo | 2010 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:43:68 | 373 | |
30 | KOCH Charles | 2010 | FRA | 1:47:39 | 319 | ||
31 | LEROY Mathis | 2009 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 1:48:16 | 308 | |
32 | ADAMS Yanis | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:51:07 | 270 | |
33 | ROSAZ Jules | 2010 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:51:77 | 261 | |
34 | PIERRAT Romain | 2011 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:54:68 | 225 | |
35 | DIDELOT Ruben | 2010 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:56:36 | 206 | |
36 | BRUNET LITAIZE Léo | 2013 | FRA | 1:57:19 | 197 | ||
37 | MOULUT Louis | 2012 | FRA | 2:01:08 | 156 | ||
38 | JACQUOT Corentin | 2010 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 2:05:59 | 115 | |
39 | HOMAND Bastien | 2011 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:06:70 | 106 | |
40 | RENAUD Germain | 2012 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:07:85 | 97 | |
41 | MERGHEMI Mohammed-Sebti | 2011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:25 | 86 | |
42 | ARENA Matteo | 2012 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:24 | 60 | |
43 | VILLAIN Eugene | 2012 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | RENAUD Sébastien | 1982 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BLANCO GARCIA Renaud | 1979 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | PETITFRERE Marceau | 2013 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LORTHIOS Gabin | 2010 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CHARIF Naceur | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | VAUDIN Frederic | 1998 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |