Départementale
CHAMPIGNEULLES
Le Samedi 18 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:79 | 842 | |
2 | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:91 | 839 | |
3 | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:19:09 | 835 | |
4 | ANSTETT Clea | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:21:67 | 774 | |
5 | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:22:95 | 744 | |
6 | GUERIN Lisa | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:23:59 | 730 | |
7 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:23:71 | 727 | |
8 | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:24:32 | 713 | |
9 | LEPAGE Rose | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:44 | 710 | |
10 | MARBAIS Lilou | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:25:05 | 697 | |
11 | SKRZYPCZAK Chloe | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:25:48 | 687 | |
12 | ESCH Pauline | 2001 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:25:62 | 684 | |
13 | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:26:17 | 672 | |
14 | AYAV Julie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:27:19 | 650 | |
15 | GODFRIN Chloé | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:55 | 580 | |
16 | GEORGES Marion | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:30:78 | 576 | |
17 | BERTIN Juliette | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:30:79 | 576 | |
18 | RAHEM Eva | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:31:05 | 570 | |
19 | LATRAYE Julie | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:35:00 | 494 | |
20 | SIMONIN Lucie | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:35:03 | 493 | |
21 | PELLERIN Sarah | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:35:46 | 485 | |
22 | BAJOLET Perrine | 2002 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:35:89 | 478 | |
23 | GEORGES Pauline | 1999 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:36:80 | 461 | |
24 | PETITFRERE Louise | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:38:49 | 431 | |
25 | FRIEDRICH Faustine | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:39:51 | 414 | |
26 | COLLIN Margaux | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:42:22 | 369 | |
27 | ZALIBEKYAN Annie | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:43:13 | 354 | |
28 | MEYER Nina | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:44:65 | 331 | |
29 | SCHMITT Cléa | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:48:29 | 277 | |
30 | MARCHAL Léa | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:54:22 | 201 | |
31 | CLAUDE Cloe | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU JARNISY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BEKALAREK Lucile | 2001 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CARA Naelle | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | THEOPHILE Camille | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MUNIER Tatiana | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |