Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:38:00 | 583 | |
2 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:20 | 574 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1187 | |
2 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1074 | |
3 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | |
4 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
5 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
6 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
7 | JABOEUF Jérémy | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | |
8 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
9 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
10 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1005 | |
11 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | |
12 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 988 | |
13 | GUIBERT Louis | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
14 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
15 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
16 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | |
17 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:83 | 933 | |
18 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 929 | |
19 | CURE Quentin | 1993 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:30:96 | 926 | |
20 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
21 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:19 | 914 | |
22 | ROUSSE Arthur | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 900 | |
23 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 861 | |
24 | GUINOUARD Matthieu | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | |
25 | CHAGNAUD Benoit | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:49 | 845 | |
26 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:56 | 841 | |
27 | VILNOT Corentin | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 837 | |
28 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:32:77 | 831 | |
29 | TESSIER PIART Frédéric | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 831 | |
30 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 784 | |
31 | PELLETIER Jordan | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:28 | 660 | |
32 | COUTY David | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:39 | 654 | |
33 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:06 | 538 | |
34 | GOURBEAU Edouard | 1987 | SAINT VARENT NAUTIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1199 | |
2 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
3 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
4 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
5 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
6 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
7 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
8 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
2 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
3 | GUIBERT Louis | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
4 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 965 | |
6 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
7 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 949 | |
8 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 924 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 948 | |
2 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:70 | 941 | |
3 | ROUSSE Arthur | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
4 | CURE Quentin | 1993 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:30:93 | 928 | |
5 | GUINOUARD Matthieu | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 903 | |
6 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
7 | CHAGNAUD Benoit | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:75 | 832 | |
8 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:82 | 828 |