Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:98 | 1121 | |
2 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:22 | 1118 | |
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:97 | 1081 | |
4 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:99 | 1068 | |
5 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:26:67 | 1059 | |
6 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:32:61 | 982 | |
7 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:92 | 978 | |
8 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:34:79 | 955 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:02 | 952 | |
10 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:05 | 952 | |
11 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:35:16 | 950 | |
12 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:60 | 945 | |
13 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:03 | 927 | |
14 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:37:10 | 926 | |
15 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:37:45 | 922 | |
16 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:37:71 | 919 | |
17 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:22 | 913 | |
18 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:39 | 910 | |
19 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:39:18 | 901 | |
20 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:39:46 | 897 | |
21 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:40:41 | 886 | |
22 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:80 | 869 | |
23 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:37 | 863 | |
24 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:42:43 | 862 | |
25 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:42:45 | 862 | |
26 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:42:59 | 860 | |
27 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:43:83 | 845 | |
28 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:45:58 | 825 | |
29 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:46:07 | 819 | |
30 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:46:81 | 811 | |
31 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:48:32 | 794 | |
32 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:49:42 | 781 | |
33 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:50:54 | 769 | |
34 | QUEILLE Lola | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:51:96 | 753 | |
35 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:52:05 | 752 | |
36 | MASSOU Mailys | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:37 | 748 | |
37 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:53:42 | 737 | |
38 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:54:24 | 728 | |
39 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:55:34 | 716 | |
40 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:55:73 | 712 | |
41 | GEURTS Emma | 2005 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:00:48 | 661 | |
42 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:02:73 | 638 | |
43 | LE MOULLEC Coline | 2008 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:29 | 603 | |
44 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:73 | 588 | |
45 | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:12:69 | 541 | |
46 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 3:14:36 | 525 | |
47 | OUARNE Calista | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BORDERES Clara | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:00 | 1148 | |
2 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:82 | 1123 | |
3 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:20 | 1091 | |
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:26:14 | 1066 | |
5 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:78 | 1057 | |
6 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:30:73 | 1006 | |
7 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:32:77 | 980 | |
8 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:35:64 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:24 | 974 | |
2 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:97 | 965 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:34:52 | 958 | |
4 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:40 | 947 | |
5 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:35 | 935 | |
6 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:36:40 | 935 | |
7 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:65 | 919 | |
8 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:86 | 905 |