Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1160 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1096 | |
3 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1084 | |
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1082 | |
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:38 | 1072 | |
6 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1011 | |
7 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:13:29 | 974 | |
8 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:13:74 | 963 | |
9 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:75 | 915 | |
10 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:34 | 901 | |
11 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:16 | 882 | |
12 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:17:58 | 872 | |
13 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:17:59 | 872 | |
14 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:68 | 870 | |
15 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:33 | 855 | |
16 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:18:59 | 849 | |
17 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:98 | 817 | |
18 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:01 | 817 | |
19 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:19 | 813 | |
20 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:20:73 | 801 | |
21 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:12 | 792 | |
22 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:21:14 | 792 | |
23 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:21:77 | 778 | |
24 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:22:14 | 770 | |
25 | BOUKHARI Yanis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:25:66 | 695 | |
26 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:25:71 | 694 | |
27 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:26:15 | 685 | |
28 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:26:57 | 676 | |
29 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:26:57 | 676 | |
30 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:26:86 | 671 | |
31 | PEREIRA Hugo | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:27:55 | 657 | |
32 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:27:87 | 650 | |
33 | NEAU Arthur | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:14 | 645 | |
34 | MINEUR Mael | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:32:36 | 564 | |
35 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:35:18 | 513 | |
36 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:36:06 | 497 | |
37 | TIPHONET Raphael | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:36:76 | 485 | |
38 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:37:01 | 481 | |
39 | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:37:08 | 479 | |
40 | SOPIN Christopher | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:38:59 | 454 | |
41 | CONSTANTIN Loïc | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:41:08 | 413 | |
42 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:42:23 | 395 | |
43 | LANDEMAINE Clovis | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:43:28 | 379 | |
44 | MATHET-CONORD Benjamin | 2006 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:73 | 287 | |
45 | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:50:67 | 275 | |
46 | LOPEZ-SLIMANI Medhi | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:56:14 | 208 | |
47 | BOURGAISSE-CLOT Gaetan | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:17:20 | 38 | |
48 | BRANCHELOT Noé | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1160 | |
2 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:26 | 1127 | |
3 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1102 | |
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1092 | |
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1058 | |
6 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:12:49 | 994 | |
7 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:12:67 | 989 | |
8 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:15 | 953 | |
9 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:15 | 929 | |
10 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:33 | 901 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:79 | 890 | |
2 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:01 | 885 | |
3 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:17:12 | 883 | |
4 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:17:19 | 881 | |
5 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:55 | 873 | |
6 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:16 | 859 | |
7 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 854 | |
8 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:20:03 | 816 | |
9 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:46 | 807 | |
10 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:25:75 | 693 | |
2 | SOPIN Christopher | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:38:16 | 461 | |
3 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:40:04 | 430 | |
4 | MATHET-CONORD Benjamin | 2006 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:46:53 | 331 | |
5 | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:48:27 | 307 | |
6 | BOURGAISSE-CLOT Gaetan | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:16:67 | 41 | |
7 | LANDEMAINE Clovis | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LOPEZ-SLIMANI Medhi | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |