Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1141 | National |
2 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | National |
3 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | National |
4 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | National |
5 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1094 | National |
6 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1091 | National |
7 | GAISNE Gwendoline | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | National |
8 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1089 | National |
9 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | National |
10 | RABIER Charlotte | 1989 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | National |
11 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | National |
12 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | National |
13 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | National |
14 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1052 | National |
15 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | National |
16 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | National |
17 | INDURAIN Céline | 1988 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1043 | National |
18 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1034 | National |
19 | VASSEUR Alizée | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | National |
20 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1019 | National |
21 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | National |
22 | LEPERT Julie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | National |
23 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | National |
24 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1010 | National |
25 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | National |
26 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | National |
27 | LAIGNIER Pauline | 1993 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | National |
28 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 997 | National |
29 | GUILBAUD Alexandra | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 983 | National |
30 | CATHERINET Claire | 1990 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 979 | National |
31 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | National |
32 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | National |
33 | MONGUILLOT Liza | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | National |
34 | RONXIN Camille | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 967 | National |
35 | DOUX Marlène | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 966 | National |
36 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | National |
37 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | National |
38 | PEPET Albanie | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | National |
39 | GIRAUD Amélie | 1991 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | National |
40 | MEHL Johannie | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | National |
41 | ROLLAND Frédérique | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:34 | 934 | National |
42 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 921 | National |
43 | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 914 | National |
44 | CHEVALIER Lola | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:77 | 911 | National |
45 | BERNARD Enora | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:96 | 902 | National |
46 | TEXIER Tiphaine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:59 | 870 | National |
47 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 869 | National |
48 | REFLE Lucie | 1991 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 860 | National |
49 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:35:88 | 855 | National |
50 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:92 | 853 | National |
51 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | National |
52 | GESTA Ambre | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:50 | 824 | National |
53 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:38:72 | 719 | National |
54 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | GEORGES Ophélie | 1989 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | National |
2 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | National |
3 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | National |
4 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | National |
5 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | National |
6 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1105 | National |
7 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1104 | National |
8 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1094 | National |
9 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | National |
10 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | National |
11 | GAISNE Gwendoline | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | National |
12 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | National |
13 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1046 | National |
14 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1037 | National |
15 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1033 | National |
16 | VASSEUR Alizée | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | National |
17 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | National |
18 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | National |
19 | LAIGNIER Pauline | 1993 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:21 | 994 | National |
20 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | National |
21 | MONGUILLOT Liza | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 953 | National |
22 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 935 | National |
23 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | National |
2 | MEHL Johannie | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 938 | National |
3 | ROLLAND Frédérique | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | National |
4 | VIVANCO Eztitxu | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 901 | National |
5 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 892 | National |
6 | PEPET Albanie | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 881 | National |
7 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:42 | 878 | National |
8 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:39:41 | 687 | National |