Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Interregional |
2 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | Interregional |
3 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Interregional |
4 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Interregional |
5 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Interregional |
6 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | Interregional |
7 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | Interregional |
8 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
9 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
10 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Interregional |
11 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
12 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
13 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Regional |
14 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | Regional |
15 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Regional |
16 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Interregional |
17 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Interregional |
18 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Regional |
19 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
20 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | Regional |
21 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Regional |
22 | MIGNE Estelle | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
23 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | Regional |
24 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
25 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | Regional |
26 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Regional |
27 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | Regional |
28 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | Regional |
29 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | Regional |
30 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | Departemental |
31 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | Regional |
32 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | Regional |
33 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | Departemental |
34 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Regional |
35 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:00 | 931 | Regional |
36 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | Regional |
37 | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | Departemental |
38 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:12 | 924 | Regional |
39 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | Regional |
40 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 904 | Departemental |
41 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | Regional |
42 | ANGIBAUD Audrey | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | Departemental |
43 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | Departemental |
44 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:93 | 878 | Departemental |
45 | BIZARD Manon | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | Departemental |
46 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | |
47 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | Departemental |
48 | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 833 | |
49 | LECLERCQ Laurine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 830 | Departemental |
50 | WEBER Violette | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 772 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1161 | Interregional |
2 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Interregional |
3 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | Interregional |
4 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Interregional |
5 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Interregional |
6 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Interregional |
7 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Interregional |
8 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Interregional |
9 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | Interregional |
10 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | Interregional |
11 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
12 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | Interregional |
13 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Interregional |
14 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | Interregional |
15 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | Interregional |
16 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Interregional |
2 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | Interregional |
3 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
4 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Regional |
5 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | Interregional |
6 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Regional |
7 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | Interregional |
8 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | Regional |
9 | MIGNE Estelle | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
10 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 981 | Regional |
11 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | Regional |
12 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | Regional |
13 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | Regional |
14 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Regional |
15 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | Regional |
16 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | Departemental |