Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2005 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERBERS Johannes | 1975 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
2 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1057 | |
3 | LAFARGUE Marc | 1984 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1041 | |
4 | FOURRAGEAT Guillaume | 1985 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | |
5 | FOSSAT CAYLA Jean-Michel | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
6 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1016 | |
7 | MARTINEZ Anthony | 1973 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | |
8 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1004 | |
9 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
10 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1001 | |
11 | CHABRIER Thomas | 1983 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:20 | 978 | |
12 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:05:36 | 974 | |
13 | CATARINO Carlos | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:43 | 972 | |
14 | PEYRONNET Aurelien | 1984 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:05:65 | 966 | |
15 | SALMON Laurent | 1982 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:72 | 964 | |
16 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 953 | |
17 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:65 | 939 | |
18 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:78 | 935 | |
19 | MONTEILH Nicolas | 1980 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:06:80 | 935 | |
20 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:90 | 932 | |
21 | CAZENAVE Léo | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 910 | |
22 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:07:83 | 908 | |
23 | AUROUSSEAU Pierre | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:44 | 892 | |
24 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:08:46 | 891 | |
25 | VANNEREAU Gautier | 1988 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:08:60 | 888 | |
26 | VERGE Raphaël | 1990 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:09:55 | 863 | |
27 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:87 | 855 | |
28 | CASALIS Paulin | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:09:96 | 853 | |
29 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:14 | 848 | |
30 | DELOUZILLIERES Alexandre | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:45 | 840 | |
31 | MONTES Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:11:17 | 822 | |
32 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:42 | 816 | |
33 | JEAN Simon | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:11:53 | 813 | |
34 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:11:61 | 811 | |
35 | PHILAIRE Gauthier | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:90 | 804 | |
36 | GARCIA Victor | 1990 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:12:13 | 798 | |
37 | BONNAUD Antoine | 1990 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:14 | 774 | |
38 | LAFFONT Tristan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MARTINEZ William | 1983 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DAUMONT Guillaume | 1988 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1096 | |
2 | BERBERS Johannes | 1975 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1095 | |
3 | LAFARGUE Marc | 1984 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1087 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Anthony | 1973 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1065 | |
5 | CATARINO Carlos | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1056 | |
6 | PEYRONNET Aurelien | 1984 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1035 | |
7 | FOURRAGEAT Guillaume | 1985 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1034 | |
8 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1021 | |
9 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1021 | |
10 | FOSSAT CAYLA Jean-Michel | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1016 | |
11 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1012 | |
12 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 985 | |
13 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:04:95 | 985 | |
14 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:05:58 | 968 | |
15 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:60 | 967 | |
16 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 960 | |
17 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:05:89 | 959 | |
18 | JEAN Simon | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:06:03 | 956 | |
19 | CAZENAVE Léo | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 936 | |
20 | VANNEREAU Gautier | 1988 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:07:57 | 915 | |
21 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:09:11 | 874 | |
22 | AUROUSSEAU Pierre | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:09:17 | 873 | |
23 | CASALIS Paulin | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:09:28 | 870 | |
24 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:42 | 866 | |
25 | VERGE Raphaël | 1990 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:09:72 | 859 | |
26 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:04 | 825 | |
27 | DELOUZILLIERES Alexandre | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:46 | 815 | |
28 | MONTES Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:24 | 796 |