Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2005 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1131 | |
2 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1052 | |
3 | BERGEOT Ghislain | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1013 | |
4 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:17 | 1009 | |
5 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:13:87 | 991 | |
6 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:09 | 986 | |
7 | BORIES François | 1988 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:31 | 980 | |
8 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:14:37 | 979 | |
9 | DEVOS Sébastien | 1982 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:14:61 | 973 | |
10 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:89 | 966 | |
11 | MICHAUD Gautier | 1988 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:15:02 | 963 | |
12 | GERMOND Pierre | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:04 | 962 | |
13 | CATARINO Carlos | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:15:28 | 956 | |
14 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:15:39 | 953 | |
15 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 944 | |
16 | ROUX Julien | 1989 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:85 | 942 | |
17 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:15:86 | 942 | |
18 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:16:15 | 935 | |
19 | CAUHAPE Thierry | 1980 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:16:45 | 928 | |
20 | ASTIER Nicolas | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:46 | 927 | |
21 | CHAUSSINAND Joris | 1984 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 923 | |
22 | LALANNE Alban | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:16:73 | 921 | |
23 | GRABIELLE Antoine | 1980 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:16:91 | 916 | |
24 | DEVOS Ludovic | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:17:12 | 911 | |
25 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:28 | 908 | |
26 | JOLLY Syfredy | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:17:35 | 906 | |
27 | LOUSTEAU Maxime | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:17:37 | 905 | |
28 | FROUGIER Julien | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:45 | 904 | |
29 | PIERRE Adrien | 1989 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:68 | 898 | |
30 | DAMY Juniors | 1985 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:18:04 | 889 | |
31 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:18:11 | 888 | |
32 | GOURBEYRE Julien | 1988 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:18:19 | 886 | |
33 | BERNES Jules | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:18:39 | 881 | |
34 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:59 | 876 | |
35 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:77 | 872 | |
36 | VEQUE DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:18:89 | 869 | |
37 | ROBERT Marc | 1983 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 1:18:91 | 869 | |
38 | BITTO Lucas | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:18 | 863 | |
39 | IGLESIAS Benjamin | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:25 | 861 | |
40 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:19:57 | 854 | |
41 | DUMONT Bertrand | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:20:05 | 842 | |
42 | CIROT Thomas | 1989 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:06 | 842 | |
43 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:20:37 | 835 | |
44 | DUCOURET Rick | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:20:85 | 824 | |
45 | CARME Pierre | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:21:14 | 817 | |
46 | DELESTREE Maxime | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:21:46 | 810 | |
47 | IMBERT Alberic | 1990 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:21:77 | 803 | |
48 | RANC Sebastien | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:22:32 | 791 | |
49 | CABANNE Clément | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:22:74 | 781 | |
50 | MORGAT Pierre-Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 781 | |
51 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:22:86 | 779 | |
52 | MARTIN Rémi | 1991 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:23:03 | 775 | |
53 | CHABOUTY Simon | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:10 | 773 | |
54 | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:23:41 | 767 | |
55 | PICOT Benoit | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:08 | 752 | |
56 | DUMAS Kevin | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
57 | REDAL Colin | 1990 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:27:09 | 688 | |
58 | CHEF Stephane | 1979 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DICHARRY Lionel | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | MATHEY Gwennael | 1989 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1157 | |
2 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1085 | |
3 | GERMOND Pierre | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1044 | |
4 | BERGEOT Ghislain | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1027 | |
5 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1002 | |
6 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:13:44 | 1002 | |
7 | BORIES François | 1988 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:64 | 997 | |
8 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:13:66 | 996 | |
9 | DEVOS Sébastien | 1982 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:13:67 | 996 | |
10 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 992 | |
11 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
12 | VIGNEU Olivier | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:14:39 | 978 | |
13 | MICHAUD Gautier | 1988 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:14:50 | 975 | |
14 | CATARINO Carlos | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:14:56 | 974 | |
15 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:39 | 953 | |
16 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:15:48 | 951 | |
17 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:15:58 | 949 | |
18 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:72 | 945 | |
19 | DEVOS Ludovic | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:15:74 | 945 | |
20 | LOUSTEAU Maxime | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:51 | 926 | |
21 | ROUX Julien | 1989 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:51 | 926 | |
22 | CHAUSSINAND Joris | 1984 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 922 | |
23 | GRABIELLE Antoine | 1980 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:16:72 | 921 | |
24 | ASTIER Nicolas | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 921 | |
25 | BERNES Jules | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:17:22 | 909 | |
26 | JOLLY Syfredy | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:17:63 | 899 | |
27 | LALANNE Alban | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:17:86 | 894 | |
28 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:29 | 884 | |
29 | BITTO Lucas | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:21 | 862 | |
30 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:55 | 854 | |
31 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:21:85 | 801 | |
32 | CAUHAPE Thierry | 1980 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |