2e Meeting Départemental - CORRÈZE

Départementale

BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAYRE Julien 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:01:03 924
2 PERRONNET SARDIN Florian 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:01:70 903
3 DELRIEU Valentin 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:84 782
4 LASCOUT Louis 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:08:17 717
5 MARTINS Florent 1989 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:09:07 693
6 AULIDI Hugo 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:09:15 691
7 DEBUIGNY Nicolas 1972 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:10:09 666
8 SERVASIER Marc 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:10:99 643
9 CHASTANG Melvin 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:15:11 541
10 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:17:74 481
11 MANGUIN Adrien 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:17:99 475
12 DAVID Clément 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:18:82 457
13 SILVA COELHO Alexandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:18:96 454
14 REVELLAT Antoine 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:20:87 414
15 VIGIER Valentin 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:22:37 383
16 CANCE Nicolas 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:25:50 324
17 BOQUET Clément 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:28:52 271
18 TRARIEUX Marc 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:30:19 244
19 DAUTREMENT Nicolas 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:30:69 236
20 CHAMPEVAL Rémi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:31:86 218
21 CHASTANG Hugo 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:36:76 151
22 LECLAIR Eliot 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:39:97 114
23 PIOGER Simon 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:41:18 101
24 CHIRICO Julien 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:51:40 24
25 BATTUT Maxime 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:56:24 6
26 NONY Ethaniel 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:58:79 1
27 GORSE Julien 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA - Disq.
28 FERNANDES Jérémy 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA - Disq.
29 LEONARD Clémént 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
30 ARNOUX Steeve 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
31 ROUBY Mathieu 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA - Disq.
32 COURNIL Jean-Christophe 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
33 BATARD Thomas 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
34 THOMAS Enzo 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
35 BRUN Matthieu 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.