Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 | |
2 | THORNER Arnaud | 1971 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1031 | |
3 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1000 | |
4 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:67 | 977 | |
5 | BEY Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:98 | 862 | |
6 | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:10 | 857 | |
7 | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 821 | |
8 | COUTEREEL Steven | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:31 | 800 | |
9 | LALIERE René | 1963 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:38:32 | 799 | |
10 | BIDAULT Thomas | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:35 | 798 | |
11 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
12 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:38:98 | 769 | |
13 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:04 | 767 | |
14 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:04 | 767 | |
15 | SAVARY Romain | 1995 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:39:35 | 753 | |
16 | ROULLAC Cyprien | 1995 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:66 | 739 | |
17 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 738 | |
18 | CHRISTIANN Nicolas | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 730 | |
19 | COTTAZ Yannick | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:04 | 722 | |
20 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:05 | 722 | |
21 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:63 | 697 | |
22 | GUIBERT Lucas | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:71 | 693 | |
23 | REVELLAT Antoine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:18 | 673 | |
24 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:66 | 653 | |
25 | GRELET-BACHELET Jordan | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:85 | 645 | |
26 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:86 | 645 | |
27 | COUEGNAS Romain | 1998 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:90 | 602 | |
28 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:42:98 | 599 | |
29 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:20 | 590 | |
30 | VIEILLETOILE Madrick | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:43:28 | 587 | |
31 | ZUCCHELLI Jean-Marie | 1965 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:44:55 | 538 | |
32 | BIDAUD Simon | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:65 | 534 | |
33 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:45:85 | 490 | |
34 | THORNER Renan | 1998 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:45:95 | 486 | |
35 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:46:24 | 476 | |
36 | LEFEVRE Arthur | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:45 | 469 | |
37 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:92 | 452 | |
38 | MOURIER Antoine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:84 | 421 | |
39 | CHRISTIANN Guillaume | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:63 | 395 | |
40 | DEGAY Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:49:89 | 355 | |
41 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:50:20 | 346 | |
42 | ARDOUIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:50:29 | 343 | |
43 | ROUX Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:50:74 | 329 | |
44 | GRELET-BACHELET Joris | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:51:31 | 313 | |
45 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:67 | 303 | |
46 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:52:55 | 278 | |
47 | ABRANTES Anthony | 1999 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:85 | 270 | |
48 | VAUTIER Faustin | 2000 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:11 | 263 | |
49 | DALES Baptiste | 1999 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:53:27 | 259 | |
50 | CASTAN-COMET Guillaume | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:53:43 | 255 | |
51 | BEAUFORT Lucas | 1999 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:74 | 247 | |
52 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:46 | 205 | |
53 | PICOUT Alexandre | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:60 | 201 | |
54 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:55:82 | 196 | |
55 | LORSERY Anthony | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:56:40 | 183 | |
56 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:57:10 | 168 | |
57 | GERBAUD Aurélien | 2001 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 33 | |
58 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2000 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:24 | 1 | |
59 | LEONARD Clémént | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | COUEGNAS Mathieu | 2001 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SILVA COELHO Alexandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |