Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
2 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
3 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
4 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
5 | NARDOUX Emmanuel | 1981 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
6 | COUTEREEL Steven | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
7 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
8 | THORNER Arnaud | 1971 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
9 | BEY Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
10 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
11 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
12 | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
13 | PERRONNET SARDIN Florian | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
14 | GRELET-BACHELET Jordan | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
15 | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
16 | DROUILLARD Dacian | 1991 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
17 | ROULLAC Cyprien | 1995 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 | |
18 | DURSAP Alex | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
19 | LALIERE René | 1963 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
20 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 854 | |
21 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
22 | LEBRET Tanguy | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
23 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
24 | GUIBERT Lucas | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 835 | |
25 | KAJ Bilal | 1995 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
26 | LASCOUT Louis | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
27 | SAVARY Romain | 1995 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
28 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
29 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 808 | |
30 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 | |
31 | BIDAULT Thomas | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
32 | SEBILLE Paul | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:26 | 789 | |
33 | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
34 | BARREAU Florian | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
35 | BIDAUD Simon | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
36 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 731 | |
37 | COUEGNAS Romain | 1998 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:71 | 706 | |
38 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
39 | PREVERAUD Nicolas | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
40 | VAUTIER Jason | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 667 | |
41 | CHRISTIANN Nicolas | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 645 | |
42 | LEONARD Clémént | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 591 | |
43 | LEFEVRE Arthur | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 588 | |
44 | ZUCCHELLI Florian | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:32 | 567 | |
45 | VIEILLETOILE Madrick | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:45 | 561 | |
46 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 559 | |
47 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 557 | |
48 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:61 | 553 | |
49 | REVELLAT Antoine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 550 | |
50 | ROUX Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 540 | |
51 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 538 | |
52 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 528 | |
53 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:35:36 | 517 | |
54 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:40 | 515 | |
55 | GRELET-BACHELET Joris | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 513 | |
56 | ARDOUIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:30 | 428 | |
57 | BEAUFORT Lucas | 1999 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:50 | 420 | |
58 | THORNER Renan | 1998 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:37:58 | 416 | |
59 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:95 | 400 | |
60 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 361 | |
61 | CHRISTIANN Guillaume | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:18 | 350 | |
62 | DAGUENET Johan | 1989 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:22 | 349 | |
63 | MOURIER Antoine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:39:37 | 343 | |
64 | ADALID Sacha | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:55 | 336 | |
65 | CARRICHON Hugo | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:55 | 336 | |
66 | VAUTIER Faustin | 2000 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:03 | 318 | |
67 | DEGAY Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:40:47 | 302 | |
68 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:23 | 274 | |
69 | ABRANTES Anthony | 1999 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:47 | 266 | |
70 | DUJARDIN Mandfred | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:75 | 257 | |
71 | JOSSET Nicolas | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:42:31 | 238 | |
72 | COUEGNAS Mathieu | 2001 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:41 | 235 | |
73 | ZUCCHELLI Fabien | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:43:00 | 216 | |
74 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:43:32 | 207 | |
75 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:27 | 179 | |
76 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:44:67 | 168 | |
77 | PICOUT Alexandre | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:51 | 99 | |
78 | CASTAN-COMET Guillaume | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:03 | 89 | |
79 | ROUSSILLAT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:53 | 79 | |
80 | DALES Baptiste | 1999 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:49:46 | 63 | |
81 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:22 | 37 | |
82 | GERBAUD Aurélien | 2001 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1 | |
83 | LAVERNY Julien | 2001 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1 | |
84 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2000 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:60 | 1 | |
85 | HUNET-CICLAIRE Nazario | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | MILLIEN Dylan | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | SILVA COELHO Alexandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |