Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:10 | 1267 | National |
2 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:22 | 1258 | National |
3 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:27 | 1255 | National |
4 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:34 | 1250 | National |
5 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:55 | 1234 | National |
6 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1220 | National |
7 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1219 | National |
8 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1217 | National |
9 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:82 | 1214 | National |
10 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | National |
11 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | National |
12 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | National |
13 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | National |
14 | ILES Salim | 1975 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | Interregional |
15 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | Interregional |
16 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | National |
17 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | National |
18 | TORRES Nicolas | 1985 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1173 | National |
19 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | Interregional |
20 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | Interregional |
21 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | National |
22 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | Interregional |
23 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | Interregional |
24 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | National |
25 | LADENT Matthieu | 1982 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | Interregional |
26 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | Interregional |
27 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | Interregional |
28 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | Interregional |
29 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | National |
30 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | Interregional |
31 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | Interregional |
32 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | Interregional |
33 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | Interregional |
34 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | Interregional |
35 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | National |
36 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | Interregional |
37 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | Interregional |
38 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | |
39 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | Interregional |
40 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | Interregional |
41 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
42 | DEGRACE Baptiste | 1988 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | National |
43 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
44 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
45 | DOUARCHE Laurent | 1980 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 | |
46 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | Interregional |
47 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | National |
48 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | |
49 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | |
50 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | National |
51 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | National |
52 | GUIBERT Pascal | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
53 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | National |
54 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | Interregional |
55 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1121 | Interregional |
56 | LEIRAS Sylvain | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | Interregional |
57 | MOURE Richard | 1979 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
58 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | Interregional |
59 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
60 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | National |
61 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | National |
62 | COSTE Vincent | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | Interregional |
63 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | Interregional |
64 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | Interregional |
65 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | Interregional |
66 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Interregional |
67 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
68 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Interregional |
69 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
70 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | National |
71 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | National |
72 | BUCAN Kevin | 1980 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
73 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | Interregional |
74 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | Interregional |
75 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | National |
76 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | National |
77 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | National |
78 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | Interregional |
79 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | National |
80 | CABOT Richard | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | Interregional |
81 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | National |
82 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
83 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
84 | ABGRALL Samuel | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
85 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | National |
86 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | National |
87 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | Interregional |
88 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | Interregional |
89 | ADAM Eric | 1986 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | Interregional |
90 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | National |
91 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | Interregional |
92 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | National |
93 | DUBOIS Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | National |
94 | ROUX Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
95 | LACHASSEIGNE Kévin | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | Interregional |
96 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
97 | VIRENQUE Adrien | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | Interregional |
98 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | Interregional |
99 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | National |
100 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | Interregional |
101 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
102 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | Interregional |
103 | ROUX Anthony | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
104 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | National |
105 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | National |
106 | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
107 | DATHANAT Jean | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | Interregional |
108 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
109 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | Interregional |
110 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
111 | BLANCO Romain | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | Interregional |
112 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | National |
113 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | Interregional |
114 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | Interregional |
115 | SAURON Olivier | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
116 | CHAUVIN Frédérick | 1983 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
117 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
118 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
119 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:58 | 1307 | National |
2 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:64 | 1302 | National |
3 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:22:91 | 1282 | National |
4 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:21 | 1259 | National |
5 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:31 | 1252 | National |
6 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:23:44 | 1242 | National |
7 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:23:66 | 1226 | National |
8 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:68 | 1224 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1222 | National |
2 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1220 | National |
3 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1218 | National |
4 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | National |
5 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | National |
6 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1181 | National |
7 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | National |
8 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | National |