Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | INDRE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1015 | |
2 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:35:23 | 948 | |
3 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
4 | GAUVIN Jordan | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:38 | 941 | |
5 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:42 | 939 | |
6 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:36:41 | 890 | |
7 | PAUMELIN Luc | 1990 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:37:06 | 859 | |
8 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:37:45 | 840 | |
9 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 840 | |
10 | RONGIER Anthony | 1987 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 821 | |
11 | ADJEMIAN Antoine | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:33 | 799 | |
12 | PINEAU Mathieu | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:38:39 | 796 | |
13 | COUDERT-LE MOAL Cedric | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:39:09 | 764 | |
14 | LE LAIZANT Benjamin | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:40:29 | 711 | |
15 | DELFOUR Aurelien | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:40:37 | 708 | |
16 | BONNEVAL Hervé | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:67 | 700 | |
17 | SANCHEZ Clément | 1990 | LOT | FRA | 0:41:42 | 663 | |
18 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:41:71 | 651 | |
19 | LAVERGNE Damien | 1997 | LOT | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
20 | VERIN Thomas | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:42:20 | 631 | |
21 | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:20 | 631 | |
22 | CHRISTIANN Nicolas | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:41 | 622 | |
23 | PAQUET Franck | 1965 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:67 | 622 | |
24 | PAULIAT Jean-pascal | 1962 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:46:07 | 607 | |
25 | BARKA Youssef-André | 1963 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:46:55 | 590 | |
26 | GERVAIS Kilian | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:43:44 | 581 | |
27 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:45:51 | 502 | |
28 | QUAGLIARA Remy | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:75 | 494 | |
29 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:45:80 | 492 | |
30 | ROUQUIE Louis | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 0:45:97 | 486 | |
31 | AUFORT Romain | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:46:07 | 482 | |
32 | MOURLHON Maxime | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:47:45 | 434 | |
33 | VERMANDE Louis | 2000 | LOT | FRA | 0:49:45 | 369 | |
34 | BOQUET Clément | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:51:10 | 319 | |
35 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:52:55 | 278 | |
36 | PEREIRA Flavio | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:53:00 | 266 | |
37 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:53:43 | 255 | |
38 | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:53:89 | 243 | |
39 | SIMON Theophile | 1998 | LOT | FRA | 0:56:20 | 188 | |
40 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 183 | |
41 | TALON Quentin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:57:36 | 163 | |
42 | VIREVIALLE Quentin | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:82 | 34 | |
43 | BUGE Jean-Pierre | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:21:70 | 1 | |
44 | PEYRAT Didier | 1957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:55:57 | 1 | |
45 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |