Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
2 | ROUSSEAU Patrick | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
3 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
4 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
5 | GAUVIN Jordan | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:33 | 854 | |
6 | GARNIER Anthony | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:53 | 762 | |
7 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:05 | 748 | |
8 | BLIN Fabien | 1988 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:09:46 | 682 | |
9 | MAILLARD Romain | 1982 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:22 | 662 | |
10 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:11:28 | 635 | |
11 | PICARD Alexi | 1992 | LOT | FRA | 1:12:07 | 615 | |
12 | SANCHEZ Clément | 1990 | LOT | FRA | 1:14:54 | 555 | |
13 | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:59 | 553 | |
14 | LAGARDE Matthieu | 1993 | LOT | FRA | 1:15:05 | 542 | |
15 | PICARD Alexi | 1992 | LOT | FRA | 1:15:58 | 530 | |
16 | HEIRSTRAETEN Dylan | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 1:19:51 | 442 | |
17 | AUDUBERT Louis | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:23:56 | 360 | |
18 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:43:29 | 81 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | INDRE | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
2 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
3 | BLIN Fabien | 1988 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
4 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
5 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
6 | PAUMELIN Marc | 1994 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
7 | BEGUERIE Romain | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
8 | ROUSSEAU Patrick | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:01:62 | 906 | |
9 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
10 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
11 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
12 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
13 | BOISSINOT Vincent | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
14 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
15 | GRENERY Simon | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
16 | BORDES Arnaud | 1989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:36 | 854 | |
17 | LEMARCHAND Damien | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:41 | 852 | |
18 | LAFONT CASSIAT Maxime | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:73 | 843 | |
19 | GAUVIN Jordan | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:73 | 843 | |
20 | PAUMELIN Luc | 1990 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:03:86 | 839 | |
21 | DEJEAN Guillaume | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
22 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
23 | MALARA Romain | 1992 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:05:24 | 799 | |
24 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
25 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:05:99 | 777 | |
26 | KAJ Bilal | 1995 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 774 | |
27 | PERRONNET SARDIN Florian | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:18 | 772 | |
28 | PINEAU Mathieu | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:06:34 | 768 | |
29 | STELLA Jordan | 1995 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 753 | |
30 | AJAS Alexian | 1994 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:07:25 | 742 | |
31 | HERMARY Raphaël | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:31 | 741 | |
32 | ROULLAC Cyprien | 1995 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 737 | |
33 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 736 | |
34 | DURSAP Alex | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:07:78 | 728 | |
35 | LE LAIZANT Benjamin | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:08:22 | 716 | |
36 | DELFOUR Aurelien | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:08:97 | 696 | |
37 | PUGLISI Remi | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:09:03 | 694 | |
38 | PRADEL Bastien | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:09:93 | 670 | |
39 | MAILLARD Romain | 1982 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:15 | 664 | |
40 | PASQUON Paul | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:10:24 | 662 | |
41 | BONNEVAL Hervé | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:90 | 653 | |
42 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:82 | 647 | |
43 | PICARD Alexi | 1992 | LOT | FRA | 1:10:91 | 645 | |
44 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:11:46 | 631 | |
45 | AUDUBERT Louis | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:11:97 | 618 | |
46 | GARRAS Rémi | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:12:12 | 614 | |
47 | MEYNIER Jeremy | 1995 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:11 | 589 | |
48 | VIDAL GORENE Chahan | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:13:30 | 585 | |
49 | BARKA Youssef-André | 1963 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:18:50 | 568 | |
50 | DARTOIS Pierre | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:14:15 | 564 | |
51 | CHAUVET Alexis | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:22 | 562 | |
52 | SIMON Maixent | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
53 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:66 | 552 | |
54 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:98 | 544 | |
55 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 540 | |
56 | RENAUD Jonathan | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:15:61 | 529 | |
57 | QUAGLIARA Remy | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:74 | 526 | |
58 | TALLENT Téo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:16:88 | 500 | |
59 | HENRY Camille | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:14 | 494 | |
60 | ROSSINI Quentin | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:17:24 | 492 | |
61 | GHEORGHIU Hugo | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:17:67 | 482 | |
62 | LEONARD Clémént | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:11 | 451 | |
63 | HEIRSTRAETEN Dylan | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 1:19:19 | 449 | |
64 | SILVA COELHO Alexandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:38 | 445 | |
65 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:85 | 435 | |
66 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:19:98 | 432 | |
67 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:20:54 | 421 | |
68 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:21:06 | 410 | |
69 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:21:13 | 408 | |
70 | GERVAIS Kilian | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:21:78 | 395 | |
71 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:22:51 | 381 | |
72 | AUFORT Romain | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:23:69 | 358 | |
73 | CORDERO Anthony | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 1:25:19 | 330 | |
74 | NARDIN Charles | 2000 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:25:22 | 329 | |
75 | ROUQUIE Louis | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 1:25:42 | 325 | |
76 | CASSAN Alexandre | 1997 | LOT | FRA | 1:25:94 | 316 | |
77 | PEREIRA Flavio | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:27:14 | 295 | |
78 | VAUTIER Jason | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:64 | 269 | |
79 | AUZOU Tristan | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:24 | 259 | |
80 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:31:10 | 230 | |
81 | JACOB Valentin | 1996 | INDRE | FRA | 1:32:32 | 211 | |
82 | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:32:41 | 210 | |
83 | BOQUET Clément | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:34:44 | 181 | |
84 | MOURLHON Maxime | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:34:47 | 181 | |
85 | SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:36:22 | 158 | |
86 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:41:85 | 94 | |
87 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:42:12 | 92 | |
88 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:42:62 | 87 | |
89 | VAILLE Clement | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:44:29 | 72 | |
90 | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:46:75 | 52 | |
91 | TALON Quentin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:52:66 | 18 | |
92 | PICOUT Alexandre | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:01:68 | 1 | |
93 | VIREVIALLE Quentin | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:13:12 | 1 | |
94 | MONZIOLS Martin | 1993 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |