Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:55 | 1161 | Interregional |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | Regional |
3 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:97 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
5 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:18 | 902 | |
6 | SUBRENAT Coralie | 1995 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:41:46 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
7 | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:41:57 | 885 | |
8 | FELIX Marie | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:55 | 844 | |
9 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:59 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
10 | VINCENT Maëva | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:64 | 840 | |
11 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:42:70 | 838 | |
12 | GRAVELEAU Yéléna | 1996 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:43:07 | 822 | |
13 | THOMAS Zoe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:43:11 | 821 | |
14 | DE ONA Nina | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 0:43:25 | 815 | |
15 | MALET Laure | 1995 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:25 | 815 | |
16 | HASCOËT Margaux | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:43:31 | 812 | |
17 | CORNON Lucie | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:50 | 805 | |
18 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:75 | 795 | |
19 | GUY Léa | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:44:01 | 784 | |
20 | PILCH Chloé | 1991 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:44:25 | 774 | |
21 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:40 | 768 | |
22 | TERRANCLE Marion | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:44:63 | 759 | |
23 | CHARPENTIER Stéphanie | 1993 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:44:84 | 751 | |
24 | SAUVEZIE Julie | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:45:38 | 730 | |
25 | GUESNIER Clémence | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:46 | 727 | |
26 | BARRE-SAULE Gwénaëlle | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:45:50 | 725 | |
27 | PATTE Dorine | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 0:45:78 | 714 | |
28 | CALVET Lucie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:79 | 714 | |
29 | CONTI Ornella | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:45:82 | 713 | |
30 | ALLAIRE Amélie | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:45:89 | 710 | |
31 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:98 | 707 | |
32 | LEMARINIER Camille | 1999 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:20 | 698 | |
33 | PEINTURAUD Chloe | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 0:46:26 | 696 | |
34 | BONNET Pauline | 1996 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:46:28 | 695 | |
35 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:46:33 | 694 | |
36 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:52:03 | 692 | |
37 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:46:60 | 683 | |
38 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:46:61 | 683 | |
39 | LE BOULCH Géraldine | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:47:20 | 661 | |
40 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:47:41 | 653 | |
41 | PEINTURAUD Megane | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:47:47 | 651 | |
42 | PICARD Maud | 1998 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:47:82 | 638 | |
43 | PILLET Audrey | 1996 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:47:86 | 637 | |
44 | BOIRON Clémence | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:48:00 | 632 | |
45 | DIALA Maîlys | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:48:22 | 624 | |
46 | GUY Esther | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:48:45 | 616 | |
47 | MEGE Anaïs | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:82 | 603 | |
48 | DA ROS Audrey | 1998 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:49:00 | 596 | |
49 | BROSSARD Alexandra | 1981 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:49:67 | 573 | |
50 | CARDUNER Youna | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:50:18 | 556 | |
51 | CHABENAT Anais | 1999 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:33 | 551 | |
52 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:50:36 | 550 | |
53 | CHAMPEAU Alexia | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:50:46 | 546 | |
54 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:50:69 | 538 | |
55 | MERVEILLIE Lise | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:50:92 | 531 | |
56 | BOURSAULT Cynthia | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:23 | 521 | |
57 | PESTEIL Charlotte | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:51:27 | 519 | |
58 | CALVET Léa | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:51:53 | 511 | |
59 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 0:51:75 | 504 | |
60 | RIGOLET Emilia | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:89 | 499 | |
61 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:52:65 | 475 | |
62 | PATTE Mailys | 1998 | LOT | FRA | 0:52:90 | 467 | |
63 | FORME Aurore | 1996 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:53:16 | 459 | |
64 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:53:95 | 435 | |
65 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:54:15 | 429 | |
66 | PATEAUD Eugenie | 1997 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:54:24 | 427 | |
67 | MENTION Joanna | 2000 | LOT | FRA | 0:54:93 | 406 | |
68 | GOULIF Anissa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:13 | 401 | |
69 | MERVEILLIE Cécile | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:38 | 394 | |
70 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:51 | 390 | |
71 | SEILLE Lea | 1998 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:55:60 | 387 | |
72 | BAS Charline | 1999 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:55:77 | 382 | |
73 | BELLOT Manon | 2000 | LOT | FRA | 0:56:21 | 370 | |
74 | GOBLET Aurore | 1998 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:59:92 | 275 | |
75 | PAUMELIN Laure | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:01:29 | 243 | |
76 | GUY Louise | 1999 | LOT | FRA | 1:05:64 | 156 | |
77 | BONNEAU Léa | 1997 | INDRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | ROUSSARIE Céline | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | FERRER Mélanie | 1991 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |