Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:16:23 | 944 | |
2 | BEILLARD Pauline | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:22:04 | 802 | |
3 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:24:10 | 754 | |
4 | TURCAN Vlada | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:25:11 | 731 | |
5 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:29:76 | 630 | |
6 | BEGUERIE Marion | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:30:60 | 612 | |
7 | CORNON Lucie | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:29 | 598 | |
8 | GUESNIER Clémence | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:35:29 | 519 | |
9 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:35:80 | 510 | |
10 | DE ONA Nina | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 1:37:22 | 483 | |
11 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:39:29 | 446 | |
12 | DA ROS Clémence | 1998 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:39:45 | 443 | |
13 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:39:85 | 437 | |
14 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 1:42:68 | 389 | |
15 | BRENOT Cindy | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:43:60 | 374 | |
16 | CALVET Léa | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:44:06 | 366 | |
17 | GERBAUD Morgane | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:46:14 | 334 | |
18 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 1:46:65 | 326 | |
19 | CORDERO Laetitia | 1992 | LOT | FRA | 1:47:36 | 316 | |
20 | GUY Léa | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:47:89 | 308 | |
21 | GOULIF Anissa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:49:79 | 281 | |
22 | LIDON Margot | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 1:50:96 | 265 | |
23 | DINTILHAC Hyness | 1998 | LOT | FRA | 2:04:95 | 109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:13:44 | 1017 | Regional |
2 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:06 | 949 | Regional |
3 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:16:66 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:68 | 933 | Regional |
5 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:19:75 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
6 | CHION Clara | 1993 | INDRE | FRA | 1:19:98 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
7 | CUFI Manon | 1994 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:21:34 | 818 | |
8 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:22:26 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
9 | TERRANCLE Marion | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:22:40 | 793 | |
10 | BEILLARD Pauline | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:22:78 | 784 | |
11 | CALLIGARIS Lisa | 1996 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:22:96 | 780 | |
12 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:98 | 779 | |
13 | FIEDERER Cassandra | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:23:60 | 765 | |
14 | TURCAN Vlada | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:24:50 | 745 | |
15 | REVEL Margot | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:24:74 | 739 | |
16 | PUGLISI Caroline | 1984 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:25:50 | 722 | |
17 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:25:68 | 718 | |
18 | ADER Marie | 1995 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:25:85 | 714 | |
19 | CARVAILLO Charlotte | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:26:20 | 706 | |
20 | FRAYSSE Flavie | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:27:08 | 687 | |
21 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:33 | 682 | |
22 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 651 | |
23 | DEJEAN Emeline | 1995 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:29:18 | 642 | |
24 | BEGUERIE Marion | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:29:47 | 636 | |
25 | LE BOULCH Géraldine | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:29:65 | 632 | |
26 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:31:09 | 602 | |
27 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:31:51 | 594 | |
28 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:31:54 | 593 | |
29 | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:31:89 | 586 | |
30 | LEON Marianne | 1997 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:31:92 | 585 | |
31 | FUSEAU Vanina | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:32:12 | 581 | |
32 | CHEZEAU Melody | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:32:45 | 575 | |
33 | POUPEAU Audrey | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:32:47 | 574 | |
34 | COSANDEY Chloé | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:33:20 | 560 | |
35 | LACOU Marlène | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:33:70 | 550 | |
36 | GUESNIER Clémence | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:81 | 548 | |
37 | BROSSARD Alexandra | 1981 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:33:89 | 546 | |
38 | TERRIOUX Cécile | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:34:00 | 544 | |
39 | ROUGANE Aurore | 1997 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:34:40 | 537 | |
40 | CHAMPEAU Alexia | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:70 | 531 | |
41 | BERNARD Agnès | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:35:28 | 520 | |
42 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:35:43 | 517 | |
43 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:35:69 | 512 | |
44 | GUY Esther | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:36:01 | 506 | |
45 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:36:48 | 497 | |
46 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:37:08 | 486 | |
47 | DA ROS Clémence | 1998 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:37:66 | 475 | |
48 | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | LOT | FRA | 1:38:06 | 468 | |
49 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:38:14 | 467 | |
50 | SAUVEZIE Julie | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:40:13 | 432 | |
51 | CALVET Léa | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:40:66 | 423 | |
52 | PUYBOUFFAT Jeanne | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 1:40:90 | 418 | |
53 | SANCHEZ Laurine | 1990 | LOT | FRA | 1:41:61 | 406 | |
54 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:42:85 | 386 | |
55 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:43:20 | 380 | |
56 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:43:80 | 370 | |
57 | CORDERO Laetitia | 1992 | LOT | FRA | 1:43:83 | 370 | |
58 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:45:14 | 349 | |
59 | BOIRON Clémence | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:45:26 | 347 | |
60 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:46:09 | 335 | |
61 | HENOCQ Fanny | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:49:77 | 281 | |
62 | MULON Amandine | 1999 | INDRE | FRA | 1:49:89 | 279 | |
63 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:51:08 | 263 | |
64 | GOULIF Anissa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:52:48 | 244 | |
65 | MERVEILLIE Cécile | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:55:89 | 202 | |
66 | PATTE Mailys | 1998 | LOT | FRA | 1:56:63 | 193 | |
67 | MOUNIR Anissa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:57:61 | 182 | |
68 | PATEAUD Eugenie | 1997 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:05:27 | 106 | |
69 | MENTION Joanna | 2000 | LOT | FRA | 2:05:76 | 102 | |
70 | LOUIS Marine | 2001 | LOT | FRA | 2:12:76 | 52 | |
71 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LIZERE Audrey | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LATYPOV Maria | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |