Régionale
SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Le Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 921 | |
2 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 866 | |
3 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
4 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 821 | |
5 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 719 | |
6 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:40:14 | 655 | |
7 | LAUNAIS BILLARD Floriane | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:11 | 613 | |
8 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 585 | |
9 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 585 | |
10 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:41:96 | 577 | |
11 | LESCA Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:11 | 571 | |
12 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:43:10 | 531 | |
13 | SANCHEZ CANOVASSO Julie | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:23 | 488 | |
14 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:28 | 486 | |
15 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:51 | 441 | |
16 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:45:65 | 436 | |
17 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:46:26 | 414 | |
18 | DE FLEURY Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:46:28 | 413 | |
19 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:46:86 | 393 | |
20 | ANDRIEUX Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:47:35 | 377 | |
21 | MERVEILLIE Lise | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:95 | 357 | |
22 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:35 | 344 | |
23 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:56 | 338 | |
24 | CHAMPEAU Alexia | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:50:53 | 279 | |
25 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:50:69 | 274 | |
26 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:27 | 258 | |
27 | RIGOLET Emilia | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 154 | |
28 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:56:79 | 128 | |
29 | BOURBON Laurine | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VIREVIALLE Manon | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |