Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1200 | |
2 | BELLANCE Matthias | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:24 | 1184 | |
3 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1181 | |
4 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
5 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
6 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
7 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
8 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
9 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | |
10 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
11 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
12 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
13 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
14 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
15 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
16 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
17 | SOREL Yannick | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
18 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
19 | ELMERINI Sofiane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
20 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
21 | MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe | 1994 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
22 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
23 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
24 | MAISONNEUVE Swann | 1993 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
25 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
26 | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
27 | AGIER Léo | 1993 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
28 | BLONDEAU Ludovic | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
29 | LAGOGUEY Thomas | 1994 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
30 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
31 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
32 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
33 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
34 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
35 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
36 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
37 | LAVATER Alexandre | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
38 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
39 | MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas | 1994 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
40 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
41 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
42 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
43 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
44 | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
45 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:23:57 | 1233 | |
2 | BELLANCE Matthias | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1199 | |
3 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | |
4 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
5 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | |
6 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
7 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
8 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Valy | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1180 | |
2 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | |
3 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
4 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
5 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
6 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
7 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
8 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 |