Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1152 | Interregional |
2 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
3 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1119 | Regional |
4 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1018 | Regional |
5 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | Regional |
6 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1004 | Regional |
7 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | Departemental 50 |
8 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:33:60 | 973 | Regional |
9 | CHAMBRIS Jeanne | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:24 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
11 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
12 | COISCAUD Marie | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
13 | GAUZIEDE Megane | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:95 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
15 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:05 | 897 | |
16 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 895 | |
17 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 883 | |
18 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:59 | 870 | |
19 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
21 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:40 | 829 | |
22 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:61 | 819 | |
23 | MADEUX Fiona | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:36:65 | 817 | |
24 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:93 | 803 | |
25 | GERON Nina | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:17 | 792 | |
26 | JEZEQUEL Marine | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:32 | 784 | |
27 | VEILLON Cécilia | 1972 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 775 | |
28 | GRONDEAU Tania | 1992 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:76 | 763 | |
29 | RAMBAUD Pauline | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:04 | 750 | |
30 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 723 | |
31 | SENE Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:40:28 | 649 | |
32 | HERVE Marion | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MORANT Pauline | 1994 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1155 | Interregional |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1147 | Interregional |
3 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1127 | Regional |
4 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1061 | Regional |
5 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1037 | Regional |
6 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1027 | Regional |
7 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | Regional |
8 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
2 | CHAMBRIS Jeanne | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GUIBERT Marine | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:44 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
6 | COISCAUD Marie | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GAUZIEDE Megane | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | Regional |
2 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 902 | |
3 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 866 | |
4 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 853 | |
6 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 851 | |
7 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 843 | |
8 | MADEUX Fiona | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:37:46 | 778 |