Départementale
SAINT-JUNIEN
Du Samedi 14 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 15 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
2 | DERIEUX Guillaume | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1000 | |
3 | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 952 | |
4 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:12 | 952 | |
5 | JUGE Enzo | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
6 | VIDAL Noé | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:81 | 910 | |
7 | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
8 | PASKIN Brody | 2008 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:21 | 886 | |
9 | MALIIENKO Volodymyr | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 883 | |
10 | CORAZZINI Alain | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 873 | |
11 | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 854 | |
12 | BELLIER Jordan | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:03 | 838 | |
13 | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:15 | 831 | |
14 | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 772 | |
15 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 672 | |
16 | DI COSTA Vasco | 2010 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:36 | 657 | |
17 | YOUSSEF Youssef | 2008 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:05 | 622 | |
18 | MATEJKA Victor | 2012 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:67 | 592 | |
19 | GIGOT Louis | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 586 | |
20 | LOZANO Clement | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 584 | |
21 | CALENDRAUD Baptiste | 2009 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:25 | 474 | |
22 | SURAUD Esteban | 2009 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 420 | |
23 | BOUCHAREL Endy | 2013 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 398 | |
24 | KHOMSI Iliasse | 2011 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:10 | 397 | |
25 | POMPEE Gaëtan | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:57 | 379 | |
26 | BOEUF Timéo | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:42:32 | 314 | |
27 | CHASSAGNE Julien | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:30 | 280 | |
28 | GOUDOUR Alexandre | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:81 | 264 | |
29 | PLATANE-LAMARDELLE Noam | 2010 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:44:48 | 242 | |
30 | DEVALLIERE Isao | 2012 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:45:48 | 212 | |
31 | PANNETIER Jean | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:46:41 | 186 | |
32 | WALTER Maxens | 2009 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:47:41 | 160 | |
33 | VILLAUTREIX Quentin | 2010 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:48:71 | 129 | |
34 | JACQUET HENAULT Noan | 2012 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:52:19 | 62 | |
35 | TROCQUE BELLIER Liam | 2011 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:54:11 | 36 | |
36 | MOURIER Maximilien | 2014 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:56:12 | 16 | |
37 | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | - | Disq. |