Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 10 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:25:11 | 976 | |
2 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:27:19 | 946 | |
3 | BACHIR Jonathan | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:23 | 932 | |
4 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:29:65 | 912 | |
5 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:29:95 | 908 | |
6 | BUREAU Arnaud | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:31:54 | 886 | |
7 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | CN LISSES | FRA | 2:33:25 | 863 | |
8 | ROBILLARD Adrien | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:35:08 | 839 | |
9 | LEPAROUX Florent | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
10 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:35:84 | 829 | |
11 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:37:76 | 804 | |
12 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:39:28 | 784 | |
13 | KWAN CHUNG Jérémy | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:39:35 | 783 | |
14 | BARRET Michael | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:39:61 | 780 | |
15 | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:40:26 | 772 | |
16 | DANDELEUX Romain | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:40:76 | 765 | |
17 | PARMANTIER Nicolas | 1996 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:41:26 | 759 | |
18 | BONNAUD Max-Frederick | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:41:28 | 759 | |
19 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:41:47 | 757 | |
20 | MAKKAOUI Maximilian | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:42:19 | 748 | |
21 | LEGER Pierre | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:42:66 | 742 | |
22 | CARLIER Alexandre | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:42:93 | 738 | |
23 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:42:98 | 738 | |
24 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:44:66 | 717 | |
25 | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 2:45:57 | 706 | |
26 | CHAREYRE Etienne | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:45:73 | 704 | |
27 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:46:00 | 701 | |
28 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:46:69 | 692 | |
29 | BENSENOUCI Billal | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:46:95 | 689 | |
30 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:47:11 | 687 | |
31 | COLAS Maxime | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:47:21 | 686 | |
32 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:47:63 | 681 | |
33 | PHILIPPON Jérémy | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:47:67 | 681 | |
34 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:47:76 | 680 | |
35 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:47:78 | 679 | |
36 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:48:08 | 676 | |
37 | WAMSTER Loic | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:48:86 | 667 | |
38 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:49:18 | 663 | |
39 | DENIZOT Vincent | 1997 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:51:48 | 636 | |
40 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:51:58 | 635 | |
41 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:51:68 | 634 | |
42 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:73 | 633 | |
43 | GELY Théo | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:51:89 | 631 | |
44 | ACHEBOUCHE Samy | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:52:76 | 621 | |
45 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:54:19 | 605 | |
46 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:54:63 | 600 | |
47 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:54:76 | 599 | |
48 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:54:79 | 599 | |
49 | FINDIKIAN Michel | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:54:90 | 597 | |
50 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:54:97 | 597 | |
51 | LEFEBVRE Victor | 1997 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 2:55:28 | 593 | |
52 | NIN Charles | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:55:62 | 589 | |
53 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:55:83 | 587 | |
54 | LABEAU Yoan | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:55:85 | 587 | |
55 | PASKOFF Alexis | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:56:20 | 583 | |
56 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:56:54 | 579 | |
57 | DUHAMEL Jordan | 1996 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:57:72 | 566 | |
58 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:57:93 | 564 | |
59 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:57:98 | 563 | |
60 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:58:44 | 559 | |
61 | DHENNIN Marc | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:58:51 | 558 | |
62 | LEBLOND Hugo | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:58:60 | 557 | |
63 | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:58:84 | 554 | |
64 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 2:59:53 | 547 | |
65 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:59:82 | 544 | |
66 | ROLAND Quentin | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 3:00:04 | 541 | |
67 | ENCAOUA Noam | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:00:50 | 537 | |
68 | LACOURT Anthony | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 3:01:23 | 529 | |
69 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:01:51 | 526 | |
70 | CABLEY Maxence | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 3:01:88 | 522 | |
71 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 3:02:01 | 521 | |
72 | PARTYKA Julian | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:03:05 | 510 | |
73 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 3:04:10 | 499 | |
74 | PENCHER Alexis | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 3:05:39 | 486 | |
75 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 3:05:78 | 482 | |
76 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:06:25 | 477 | |
77 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:06:77 | 472 | |
78 | RADONDY Theo | 1997 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 3:09:05 | 450 | |
79 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:09:53 | 445 | |
80 | DUMONTEIL Thibault | 1996 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:09:55 | 445 | |
81 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:10:05 | 440 | |
82 | VACCA Luca | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 3:10:20 | 439 | |
83 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 3:10:21 | 439 | |
84 | MERCIER Hugo | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:11:61 | 426 | |
85 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 3:12:44 | 418 | |
86 | GAUVRIT Louis | 1999 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:13:07 | 412 | |
87 | ARBILLOT Sylvain | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:13:56 | 407 | |
88 | BESSON-GAZON Tom | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:15:59 | 389 | |
89 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:15:62 | 389 | |
90 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:15:94 | 386 | |
91 | BEN ALI Marin | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:17:69 | 370 | |
92 | KOMARNICKI Clément | 1997 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:19:31 | 356 | |
93 | NAST Julien | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 3:19:88 | 351 | |
94 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 3:20:01 | 350 | |
95 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:23:66 | 320 | |
96 | SAX Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:24:58 | 312 | |
97 | MORTEAU Quentin | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:24:89 | 310 | |
98 | ZEDIRA Abderahmane | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 3:26:13 | 300 | |
99 | TALLENT Téo | 1997 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:28:05 | 285 | |
100 | WIBAUT Adrien | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 3:28:10 | 284 | |
101 | DUPONT-NIVET Julien | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:28:13 | 284 | |
102 | DEBAR Killian | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:29:06 | 277 | |
103 | ANDRIAMPARA Xavier | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 3:31:23 | 261 | |
104 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:34:68 | 236 | |
105 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 3:37:80 | 215 | |
106 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:40:62 | 196 | |
107 | MERLEAU Remi | 1999 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:40:69 | 196 | |
108 | CAILLÉ Louison | 1999 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:42:97 | 181 | |
109 | CLAUDE Joris | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 3:45:82 | 164 | |
110 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:48:84 | 147 | |
111 | MORISSET Martin | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:50:02 | 141 | |
112 | RAIGNER Clement | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 3:51:21 | 134 | |
113 | JARRIEAU Enzo | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 3:52:30 | 129 | |
114 | MORAGUES Thibault | 1999 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | 4:20:57 | 24 | |
115 | ABGRALL Tom | 1999 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | VEGA Esteban | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | GIRARD Clement | 2000 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | CHEVALIER Clément | 1996 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | AUBRY David | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | CHARENTE-MARITIME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | MAUGER Christophe | 1995 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | LE CHEVILLER Quentin | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | - | Disq. |