Meeting Open Espoirs - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

VERSAILLES

Du Samedi 10 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 11 Avril 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ACEVAL Margaux 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:12:51 1042
2 LESTHER Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:14:38 992 Regional
3 BOULET Louise 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:14:39 992
4 DOS SANTOS Charline 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:15:31 968 Regional
5 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:15:69 958
6 JOLLY Melhya 1997 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:16:02 950
7 BAKLOUTI Leila 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:16:91 927 Regional
8 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:16:95 926
9 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 AS BONDY FRA 1:17:03 924
10 ACEVAL Audrey 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:17:12 922 Regional
11 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:80 905 Regional
12 ORCEL Mégane 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:88 903
13 THIERRY Laurine 1997 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:17:99 900
14 FOURNIER Laure 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:18:02 899
15 MALBEC Mathilde 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:18:55 886 Departemental 50
16 MONTUIS Marie 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:18:78 880
17 ROUE Alexandra 1997 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:19:01 875
18 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:19:13 872
19 FOUASSIER Léa 1997 EN TOURS FRA 1:19:25 869
20 VILAIN Alexia 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:19:73 857
21 ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:20:21 845
22 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:20:40 841
23 SERVALLI Marion 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:21:43 816
24 BATILLIOT Anthea 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:21:54 813
25 ALLIER Clarisse 1997 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:21:58 812
26 DELANOË Marine 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:21:94 804
27 ROUBY Emma 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:10 800
28 BOURASSI Lina 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:22:12 800
29 HUMBERT Célia 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:22:24 797
30 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:22:35 794
31 CLERC Celia 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:22:47 791
32 LACOSTE Séréna 1997 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:22:54 790
33 GEST Marine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:82 783
34 ROYO Pauline 1997 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 1:23:09 777
35 RICHARD-EDMOND Marjorie 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:23:16 775
36 FRAGUAS Eva-Maria 1997 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:23:26 773
37 LEGRAND Manon 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:23:35 771
38 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:23:58 766
39 FREYMANN Deborah 1997 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:23:93 758
40 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN LISSES FRA 1:24:05 755
41 CIRET Janice 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:24:11 753
42 CAZAR SALTOS Hillary 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:24:13 753
43 CORMIER Alexane 1999 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 1:24:13 753
44 COUAILLET Andrea 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:24:23 751
45 BOUVET Camille 1998 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:24:24 750
46 CARON Anaïs 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:24:24 750
47 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:24:37 748
48 REBOUL Alice 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:24:75 739
49 SATHTHIVEL Amadéa 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:24:89 736
50 BAUCHER Coraline 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:25:35 725
51 MAGAR Maelys 1998 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:25:55 721
52 LEDUC Ambre 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:25:56 721
53 VALLEE Mélanie 1995 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:25:64 719
54 RICHERT Gabrielle 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:25:99 711
55 TORCHY Lise 1998 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:25:99 711
56 GUYARD Mathilde 1998 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:26:10 709
57 LESAGE Léa 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:26:16 707
58 KONE Lauren 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:26:20 706
59 JACOB Vanessa 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:26:29 704
60 OLLIVIER HENRY Florine 1995 CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD FRA 1:26:47 700
61 VANHOYE Margot 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:26:57 698
62 MUNDLER Chloe 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:26:73 695
63 FLAHAUT KOSACZ Laure 1997 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:26:75 694
64 LE NOACH Pia 1998 EN TOURS FRA 1:26:76 694
65 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:26:84 692
66 GUILLON Marion 1997 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:26:85 692
67 CHOE Régina 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:27:22 684
68 GLON Marion 1996 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:27:31 682
69 BATISTA Claire 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:27:38 681
70 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:27:39 680
71 GOURDON Capucine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:27:49 678
72 BOUFRAINE Sofia 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:27:56 677
73 CAMUS Ilia 1997 EN TOURS FRA 1:27:69 674
74 MENEGHETTI Marie 1998 VAL-D'OISE FRA 1:27:81 671
75 FENIOU Camille 1997 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:27:82 671
76 WAROQUEAUX Cécile 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA 1:28:05 666
77 LEGENDRE Jeanne 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:28:38 659
78 BOIZUMEAU-VENTURI Ornella 1997 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:28:41 658
79 HUCK Cassandre 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:28:44 658
80 VILLAIN Louna 1996 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:28:49 657
81 SADOUKI Lëyna 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:28:53 656
82 LEMOINE Esther 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:28:60 654
83 WILCZYNSKI Léa 1997 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:28:81 650
84 VANDERZYPPE Angèle 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:28:89 648
85 BIZARD Manon 1997 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:29:06 645
86 LOPEZ Mathilde 1997 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:29:47 636
87 DELEHAYE Aurélie 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:29:63 633
88 OSSARD Caroline 1997 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:30:19 621
89 BENSENOUCI Lamia 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:30:28 619
90 MORIN Lucille 1997 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:30:49 615
91 HERTHE Alexe 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:30:91 606
92 ARBORE Marie 1996 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:31:17 601
93 PICORON Chloé 1997 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:31:33 597
94 METIVIER Amelie 1997 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:31:59 592
95 RAMBAUD Kelly 1998 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:31:60 592
96 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:31:89 586
97 JACOB Marine 1998 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:32:08 582
98 BRISAC Alix 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:32:16 581
99 GOMES CAMPO Bruna 1998 EN TOURS FRA 1:32:60 572
100 LE FAILLER Floriane 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:32:68 570
101 POITEVIN Louise 1998 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:32:94 565
102 LEBOEUF Celine 1998 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:33:09 562
103 CLEUZIOU Estelle 1997 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:34:19 541
104 PRIGENT Lou 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:34:60 533
105 RENAUD Camille 1998 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:34:73 530
106 PATAULT Lindsay 1997 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:35:00 525
107 GELY Marion 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:35:01 525
108 BOULIDARD Léana 1998 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:35:38 518
109 FLUZIN Camille 1997 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:35:52 515
110 MAGNAN Julie 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:35:84 509
111 VINCENT Amelie 1999 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:36:44 498
112 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:36:54 496
113 SCHMIDT Emma 1998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:36:68 493
114 LIGER Anais 1998 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:36:90 489
115 DELAPLACE Charlotte 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:37:23 483
116 MEDEAU Coline 1997 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:37:52 478
117 DOUAUD Maella 1998 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:38:05 468
118 LAUNAIS BILLARD Floriane 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:38:70 457
119 GERARD Flore 1999 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:38:79 455
120 LAFON Dorine 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:38:95 452
121 CHELIA Inés 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:39:05 451
122 HUET Priscila 1997 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:39:24 447
123 VALLIER Mathilde 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:39:68 439
124 DE BEULE Illona 1997 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:41:47 409
125 VONFELD Irène 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:42:52 391
126 DANTEC Morgane 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:43:47 376
127 VAUVERT Melanie 1998 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:44:33 362
128 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:45:57 343
129 BOUARROUDJ Sarah 1998 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:45:84 338
130 BOISSINOT Léa 1999 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:46:29 332
131 DEBARD Pauline 2000 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:46:61 327
132 NOLLINGER Léa 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:50:06 277
133 TREHIOU Margot 2001 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 1:52:38 246
134 PEREIRA Candice 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:53:48 232
135 LAMOURE Sibylle 1999 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:55:29 209
136 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:57:84 180
137 RENARD Claire 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:07:84 85
138 RENARD Alice 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:09:65 72
139 MONTOIS Victoire 1998 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
140 GIL FERNANDES Joanna 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
141 JACQUET Juliette 1998 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA - Disq.
142 FALLOUEY Mathilde 1999 EN TOURS FRA - Disq.
143 DUROUX Justine 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
144 ALLOUNE Katia 1995 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ACEVAL Margaux 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:12:64 1039
2 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:12:86 1033
3 BOULET Louise 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:13:85 1006
4 LESTHER Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:13:89 1005 Regional
5 BAKLOUTI Leila 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:14:37 993 Regional
6 DOS SANTOS Charline 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:14:62 986 Regional
7 JOLLY Melhya 1997 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:14:71 984
8 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 AS BONDY FRA 1:14:95 977
9 ACEVAL Audrey 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:16:85 929 Regional
10 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:17:92 902
11 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:18 895 Regional
12 MALBEC Mathilde 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:18:37 890 Departemental 50
13 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:18:41 889
14 LUBINEAU Delphine 1998 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:18:93 877
15 ORCEL Mégane 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:96 876
16 ROUBY Emma 1998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:20:20 845
17 BOURASSI Lina 1998 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:21:70 810
18 CORMIER Alexane 1999 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 1:23:75 762
19 VANDECASTEELE Marie 1998 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:24:22 751
20 HERTHE Alexe 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:29:44 636
21 GELY Marion 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:30:64 612
22 LE FAILLER Floriane 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:31:81 588
23 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 DEUX-SÈVRES FRA 1:32:53 573
24 MAGNAN Julie 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:34:60 533
25 DELAPLACE Charlotte 1999 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:34:61 532
26 VINCENT Amelie 1999 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:36:35 500
27 DANTEC Morgane 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:40:34 428
28 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:41:58 407
29 DEBARD Pauline 2000 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:50:26 274
30 NOLLINGER Léa 2000 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:51:18 262