Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:14:52 | 1207 | National |
2 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:17:62 | 1131 | Interregional |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:61 | 1084 | Regional |
4 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:19:87 | 1078 | Regional |
5 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:09 | 1073 | Interregional |
6 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:20:15 | 1072 | Regional |
7 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1069 | Regional |
8 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 1068 | Regional |
9 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:20:35 | 1067 | Regional |
10 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:90 | 1054 | Regional |
11 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:21:16 | 1048 | Regional |
12 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:21:28 | 1045 | Interregional |
13 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:52 | 1040 | Regional |
14 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:27 | 1023 | Regional |
15 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:22:32 | 1022 | Regional |
16 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | Regional |
17 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 1012 | Regional |
18 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:57 | 993 | Regional |
19 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:23:92 | 985 | Regional |
20 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:37 | 975 | Regional |
21 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:50 | 972 | Regional |
22 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:24:63 | 970 | Regional |
23 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:24:74 | 967 | Regional |
24 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | Regional |
25 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:25:02 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
26 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:25:09 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
27 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Regional |
28 | CHADEVILLE Jade | 1994 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:25:53 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
29 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:78 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
30 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:19 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
31 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:26:29 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
32 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:26:50 | 929 | Regional |
33 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:76 | 923 | Regional |
34 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:26:80 | 922 | Regional |
35 | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
36 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:45 | 908 | Regional |
37 | CALAS Elisa | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:27:87 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:14:67 | 1203 | National |
2 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 1154 | National |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:87 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:32 | 1115 | National |
5 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:18:66 | 1107 | Interregional |
6 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:18:86 | 1102 | Interregional |
7 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:19:07 | 1097 | Interregional |
8 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:85 | 1079 | Regional |
9 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:44 | 1065 | Interregional |
10 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:44 | 1065 | Interregional |
11 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1060 | Regional |
12 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:21:26 | 1046 | Regional |
13 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 1043 | Regional |
14 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:21:46 | 1041 | Interregional |
15 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | Regional |
16 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:31 | 999 | Regional |
17 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:12 | 981 | Regional |
18 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:18 | 980 | Regional |
19 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | Regional |
20 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:53 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
21 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:24:68 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
22 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:26:96 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:91 | 877 | |
24 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |