Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1179 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1174 | |
3 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1153 | |
4 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1143 | |
5 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1141 | |
6 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1138 | |
7 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1136 | |
8 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1129 | |
9 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1116 | |
10 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1115 | |
11 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
12 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1098 | |
13 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1095 | |
14 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1091 | |
15 | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1091 | |
16 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1084 | |
17 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1079 | |
18 | BOURGUIGNON Loïc | 1987 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1079 | |
19 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1071 | |
20 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1067 | |
21 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1064 | |
22 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1060 | |
23 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
24 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1054 | |
25 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1052 | |
26 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
27 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1044 | |
28 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1034 | |
29 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1033 | |
30 | DALMASIE Sébastien | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1014 | |
31 | BANNAY Alexis | 1994 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | |
32 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1002 | |
33 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 997 | |
34 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:04:54 | 996 | |
35 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:17 | 979 | |
36 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:47 | 971 | |
37 | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 933 | |
38 | MORIN Gauthier | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
39 | DENEUVE Quentin | 1992 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 929 | |
40 | LONGEVIAL Vincent | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:07:14 | 926 | |
41 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:74 | 910 | |
42 | VEILLARD Maxime | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:67 | 886 | |
43 | NGUYEN Charli | 1992 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 806 | |
44 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 802 | |
45 | ALMET Alix | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 798 | |
46 | MARY Christopher | 1991 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1202 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1198 | |
3 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1177 | |
4 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1157 | |
5 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1154 | |
6 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1139 | |
7 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1135 | |
8 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
9 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1123 | |
10 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1122 | |
11 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1120 | |
12 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1118 | |
13 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1110 | |
14 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1104 | |
15 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1078 | |
16 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1048 | |
17 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1039 | |
18 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1024 | |
19 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:09 | 981 | |
20 | ALMET Alix | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:94 | 779 |