2e Meeting National Gilbert Bozon

Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:27 1199
2 VALL Jonathan 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:62 1178
3 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:68 1174
4 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:71 1172
5 BOTREL Alan 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:26:77 1168
6 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:82 1165
7 BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar 1986 US GRIGNY FRA 0:26:92 1159
8 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:26:93 1159
9 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:27:04 1152
10 PASQUET Paul 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:27:19 1143
11 SALIOU Pierre 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:20 1142
12 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:27:20 1142
13 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:21 1142
14 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:27:26 1139
15 DALMASIE Sébastien 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1136
16 COULAUD Samir 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:31 1136
17 AUBRAS Aurélien 1989 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:34 1134
18 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:27:38 1131
19 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:27:40 1130
20 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:56 1121
21 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:27:60 1118
22 CARRON Damien 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:27:60 1118
23 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:27:63 1116
24 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:66 1115
25 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:68 1113
26 FERARD Julien 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:70 1112
27 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:27:82 1105
28 CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:88 1102
29 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1093
30 MAYER KUSTERER Roland 1990 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:28:28 1078
31 POHU Thomas 1991 US VENDÔME FRA 0:28:32 1076
32 LEROY Mathieu 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1074
33 MONTAGNE Batiste 1991 SENS NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1062
34 LE NOACH Louis 1993 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:76 1050
35 PIJULET Paul 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1049
36 QUESNE Thomas 1986 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:85 1045
37 NGUYEN Charli 1992 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1037
38 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:08 1032
39 DENEUVE Quentin 1992 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1027
40 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:31 1018
41 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:47 1009
42 LAXENAIRE Clément 1992 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1005
43 MEYER Thomas 1995 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:57 1004
44 DOMBRECHT Victor 1992 SENS NATATION FRA 0:29:58 1003
45 NOEL Alexandre 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:65 999
46 HERBIN William 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:70 996
47 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:29:85 988
48 LE PAGE Romain 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:30:44 955
49 COMPAIN Thibault 1994 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:74 938
50 PIERRARD Alexandre 1992 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:78 936
51 BAUD Anthony 1992 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:30:84 933
52 LOUEDEC Romain 1989 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:31:06 921
53 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:12 918
54 BOUSNANE Thomas 1990 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:31:21 913
55 BREDEL Alexis 1996 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:32:21 860
56 BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel 1996 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:29 855
57 MASSUE FOUCART Maël 1986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
58 PARADE Etienne 1992 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 PINCHON Alexis 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
60 SUPIOT Anthony 1991 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:97 1218
2 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:08 1211
3 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:22 1202
4 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:26:84 1164
5 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:26:86 1163
6 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:96 1157
7 BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar 1986 US GRIGNY FRA 0:27:08 1150
8 BOTREL Alan 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:27:34 1134
9 CARRON Damien 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:27:34 1134
10 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:27:45 1127
11 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:66 1115
12 PIJULET Paul 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:05 1092
13 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:06 1091
14 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:35 1074
15 LE NOACH Louis 1993 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:78 1049
16 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:05 1033
17 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1016
18 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:39 1014
19 NOEL Alexandre 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1007
20 MEYER Thomas 1995 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:99 980
21 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:92 929
22 BREDEL Alexis 1996 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:31:86 878
23 BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel 1996 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:03 869