Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
2 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1143 | |
4 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
5 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
6 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
7 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
8 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
9 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
10 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1120 | |
11 | BOULAY Richard | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
12 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
14 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
15 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
16 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
17 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | |
18 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
19 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
20 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
21 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
22 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
23 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
24 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
25 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
26 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
27 | BANNAY Alexis | 1994 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
28 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
29 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
30 | COHEN Cédric | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
31 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
32 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
33 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
34 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
35 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
36 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
37 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
38 | BOQUET Aurélien | 1993 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
39 | LAGOGUEY Thomas | 1994 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
40 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
41 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
42 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
43 | MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas | 1994 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
44 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
45 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
46 | LE NOACH Louis | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
47 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
48 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
49 | CHEMINANT Louis | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
50 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
51 | FAGOT Aurélien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
52 | CARREZ Vivien | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
53 | FREUDENREICH Vincent-Pierre | 1992 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
54 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
55 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
56 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
57 | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
58 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
59 | LEFEVRE Vincent | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
60 | DOMBRECHT Victor | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
61 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
62 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
63 | HUREL Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
64 | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
65 | PETIT Sylvain | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
66 | SEZEUR Clément | 1989 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
67 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
68 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
69 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
70 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
71 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
72 | LEBRETON Vincent | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
73 | NOGRAY Valentin | 1995 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
74 | LE PAGE Romain | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
75 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
76 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
77 | PIERRARD Alexandre | 1992 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
78 | ROBILLARD Adrien | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
79 | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
80 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
81 | GOND Anthony | 1996 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:29:92 | 809 | |
82 | MASSUE FOUCART Maël | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | NOGRAY Pierre | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DESOLUE Quentin | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | DA COSTA Julien | 1993 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | PARADE Etienne | 1992 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | PINCHON Alexis | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | ARMINOT Guillaume | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | |
2 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:24:40 | 1172 | |
3 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
4 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 | |
5 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
6 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
7 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
8 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
9 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
10 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
11 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
12 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
13 | BANNAY Alexis | 1994 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
14 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
15 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
16 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
17 | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
18 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
19 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
20 | NOGRAY Valentin | 1995 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
21 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
22 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
23 | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
24 | ROBILLARD Adrien | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 |