Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:28:90 | 1085 | Interregional |
2 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:69 | 1074 | Interregional |
3 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1049 | Interregional |
4 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:32:17 | 1039 | Regional |
5 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:32:53 | 1034 | Regional |
6 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:93 | 973 | Regional |
7 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:54 | 965 | Regional |
8 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:62 | 950 | Regional |
9 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:39:13 | 943 | Regional |
10 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:42:12 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
11 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:45:64 | 858 | Regional |
12 | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:54:51 | 749 | Departemental 50 |
13 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:56:97 | 720 | |
14 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:58:77 | 699 | |
15 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:36 | 1122 | Interregional |
2 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:28:10 | 1097 | Interregional |
3 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:31:83 | 1044 | Interregional |
4 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:32:29 | 1037 | Regional |
5 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:34 | 1022 | Interregional |
6 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:33:80 | 1016 | Regional |
7 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:84 | 1015 | Interregional |
8 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:38:25 | 955 | Regional |
9 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:38:52 | 952 | Regional |
10 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:41 | 926 | Regional |
11 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:44:46 | 873 | Regional |
12 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:49:06 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:59:01 | 696 |