2e Meeting National Gilbert Bozon

Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:52 1181 Interregional
2 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:08:59 1150 National
3 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:08:99 1139 National
4 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:09:68 1120 National
5 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 EN TOURS FRA 1:10:26 1103 Interregional
6 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:10:93 1085 Interregional
7 PACAUD Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:11:28 1075 Regional
8 LOURIOUX Margaux 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:11:40 1072 Regional
9 DEBLAY Lucie 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:11:44 1071 Interregional
10 BARRY Chloé 1995 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:12:67 1038 Interregional
11 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:75 1036 Interregional
12 REMOND Morgane 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:12:86 1033 Regional
13 PRUVOST Marion 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:12:90 1032 Regional
14 CHESNEAU Marie-Charlotte 1991 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:12:92 1031 Regional
15 PATUREL Elodie 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:13:01 1029 Regional
16 HELAINE Suzy 1996 USO MONDEVILLE FRA 1:13:30 1021
17 HOURIEZ Marion 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:13:58 1013 Regional
18 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:13:84 1007 Regional
19 BUI DUYET Delphine 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:14:34 993 Regional
20 SOUBIRAN Judith 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:14:52 989 Regional
21 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 1:14:60 987 Regional
22 PANGAUD Léa 1993 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:14:62 986 Regional
23 SEUBILLE Laurine 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:15:93 952 Regional
24 JALOUX Aude 1993 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:15:95 952 Regional
25 GROSSETETE Florine 1995 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:16:48 938 Regional
26 TREBOUVIL Laura 1995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:16:51 937 Regional
27 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:16:66 933 Departemental 50
28 CATIN Morgane 1995 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:16:85 929 Regional
29 MARQUIER Manon 1993 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:17:01 925 Departemental 50
30 LOUREIRO Marine 1996 USM SARAN FRA 1:17:02 924 Regional
31 VERGNES Sarah 1990 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:17:11 922 Departemental 50
32 DORMONT Morgane 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:17:48 913 Departemental 50
33 FAVIER Anaïs 1995 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:18:24 894 Regional
34 CHARPENTIER Alice 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 1:18:34 891
35 CHAUVEAU Elise 1995 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:18:52 887 Departemental 50
36 CHION Clara 1993 US ARGENTON FRA 1:18:62 884 Departemental 50
37 PACAUD Margaux 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 1:18:73 881 Departemental 50
38 DUBOURGUAIS Marine 1996 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:19:26 868 Departemental 50
39 LE CORRE Marine 1993 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:19:47 863 Departemental 50
40 LAHONDES Tiphaine 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:19:87 854 Departemental 50
41 BODINEAU Laura 1994 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:20:51 838
42 GAN Celly 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:20:74 832
43 ROUSSEAU Morgane 1992 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:28 820
44 CHARTIER Lea 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:25:20 729
45 LE GENTIL Charlotte 1996 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:43 1241 National
2 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:06:08 1222 National
3 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:08:00 1167 National
4 PRUVOST Marion 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:47 1153 Interregional
5 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:08:71 1147 National
6 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 EN TOURS FRA 1:09:18 1133 Interregional
7 BUI DUYET Delphine 1988 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:09:78 1117 Regional
8 PACAUD Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:09:83 1115 Interregional
9 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:09:91 1113 National
10 CHESNEAU Marie-Charlotte 1991 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:11:99 1056 Regional
11 LOURIOUX Margaux 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:12:01 1056 Regional
12 DEBLAY Lucie 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:12:02 1055 Interregional
13 PATUREL Elodie 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:12:03 1055 Regional
14 BARRY Chloé 1995 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:12:11 1053 Interregional
15 REMOND Morgane 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:12:15 1052 Regional
16 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:64 1039 Interregional
17 HELAINE Suzy 1996 USO MONDEVILLE FRA 1:13:23 1023
18 SOUBIRAN Judith 1993 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:13:28 1021 Regional
19 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:13:58 1013 Regional
20 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 1:13:88 1006 Regional
21 HOURIEZ Marion 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:14:52 989 Regional
22 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:16:36 941 Departemental 50
23 VERGNES Sarah 1990 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:16:95 926 Departemental 50