Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:01 | 1185 | National |
2 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:44:58 | 1153 | Interregional |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:45:36 | 1144 | Interregional |
4 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:49:51 | 1094 | National |
5 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:51:83 | 1066 | Regional |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:55:15 | 1027 | Regional |
7 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:55:16 | 1027 | Interregional |
8 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:57:89 | 995 | Regional |
9 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:00:79 | 963 | Regional |
10 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:01:06 | 959 | Regional |
11 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:01:67 | 953 | Regional |
12 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:01:84 | 951 | Regional |
13 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:02:64 | 942 | Regional |
14 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:05:62 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JOURDES Laurine | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:05:92 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:08:59 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
17 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:09:85 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
18 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 3:16:40 | 795 | |
19 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:39:96 | 1211 | National |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:40:28 | 1207 | National |
3 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:45:08 | 1147 | Interregional |
4 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:50:13 | 1086 | National |
5 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:50:59 | 1081 | Regional |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:55:74 | 1020 | Regional |
7 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:55:80 | 1019 | Interregional |
8 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:58:48 | 989 | Regional |
2 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:59:61 | 976 | Regional |
3 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:01:75 | 952 | Regional |
4 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:01:82 | 951 | Regional |
5 | JOURDES Laurine | 1991 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:02:80 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
6 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:03:24 | 935 | Regional |
7 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:06:16 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:08:89 | 874 | Departemental 50 |