Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1142 | Regional |
2 | OCHOA Mariana | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | Regional |
3 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1127 | Regional |
4 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | Regional |
5 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1108 | Regional |
6 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1092 | Regional |
7 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1084 | Regional |
8 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1078 | Regional |
9 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | Regional |
10 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1028 | Regional |
11 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | Regional |
12 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1019 | Departemental 50 |
13 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:17 | 996 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
15 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | Regional |
17 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:33:87 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
18 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:24 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
20 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
21 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:56 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
22 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:04 | 898 | |
23 | TETAUD Julie | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | |
24 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 828 | |
25 | HERBIN LESPIE Maïlys | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:57 | 772 | |
26 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCHOA Mariana | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1188 | Interregional |
2 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1130 | Regional |
3 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1116 | Regional |
4 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | Regional |
5 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1103 | Regional |
6 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | Regional |
7 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | Regional |
8 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | Regional |
9 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | Regional |
10 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1047 | Regional |
11 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1023 | Regional |
12 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1023 | Regional |
13 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1012 | Departemental 50 |
14 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
15 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 994 | Regional |
16 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | Regional |
17 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
19 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
20 | TETAUD Julie | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 877 |