Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:11:91 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:15:31 | 1079 | Regional |
3 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | Regional |
4 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:87 | 1010 | Regional |
5 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:21:75 | 982 | Regional |
6 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:21:99 | 979 | Regional |
7 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:35 | 974 | Regional |
8 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:23:34 | 959 | Regional |
9 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:76 | 953 | Regional |
10 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:07 | 949 | Regional |
11 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:35 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | Regional |
13 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:27:56 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
14 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:27:86 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
15 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:27:99 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:28:97 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
17 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:36:33 | 781 | Departemental 50 |
18 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1135 | National |
2 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:77 | 1134 | Interregional |
3 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:12:35 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1079 | Interregional |
5 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:20:87 | 995 | Regional |
6 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:21:67 | 984 | Regional |
7 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:12 | 977 | Regional |
8 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:25:24 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
9 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:31 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
10 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:27:52 | 900 | Regional |
11 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:28:27 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
13 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:33:11 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
14 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |