Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

TOULOUSE

Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:65 1210 Interregional
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:65 1210 National
3 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:93 1193 National
4 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:69 1148 Interregional
5 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:79 1143 Interregional
6 LUIS Ophélie 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:33:36 1110 Interregional
7 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:39 1108 Interregional
8 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:49 1102 Regional
9 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:53 1100 Regional
10 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:59 1096 Regional
11 GALTIER Caroline 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:71 1090 Interregional
12 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:78 1086 Interregional
13 CASTEX Pauline 1989 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:33:82 1083 Regional
14 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:88 1080 Interregional
15 DABBADIE Eva 1994 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 0:33:95 1076 Interregional
16 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:17 1064
17 DUHAU MARMON Naomi 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:35 1053 Regional
18 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:48 1046 Regional
19 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:75 1031 Regional
20 CLAVERIE Camille 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:34:79 1029 Regional
21 ALBOUY Karine 1993 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:95 1020 Regional
22 NORMAND Lisa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:00 1017 Regional
23 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:35:04 1015 Regional
24 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:04 1015 Regional
25 LEBASTARD Audrey 1993 CN AUCH FRA 0:35:13 1010 Regional
26 MOMMEJA Marie 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:22 1005 Regional
27 SEGOUIN Anne-Laure 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:32 1000 Departemental 50
28 COLARD Aurore 1987 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:42 994 Departemental 50
29 DELSOL Lucile 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:47 992 Departemental 50
30 MARCHAT Romane 1995 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:35:61 984 Regional
31 LE POITTEVIN Maryne 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:62 984 Regional
32 ROEDER Oriane 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:62 984 Departemental 50
33 DAYRE Pauline 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:35:64 982 Regional
34 PUEL Caroline 1990 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:65 982 Departemental 50
35 BARBE Caroline 1994 L.S.C JURANCONNAIS FRA 0:35:71 979 Departemental 50
36 PEZKINE Maria 1994 US TALENCE FRA 0:35:88 970 Departemental 50
37 DARRACQ Elisabeth 1993 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:35:93 967 Departemental 50
38 NORRAUT Marion 1989 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:36:00 963 Departemental 50
39 PETIT Marine 1992 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:36:17 954 Departemental 50
40 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:25 950
41 BOUZAT Camille 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:59 932 Departemental 50
42 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:36:61 931 Departemental 50
43 BIBES Morgane 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:96 912 Departemental 50
44 MEZIERE Vaiana 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:30 895 Departemental 50
45 BRUNEL Sophie 1994 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:37:33 893 Departemental 50

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:01 1188 Interregional
2 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:24 1175 Interregional
3 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:89 1137 Interregional
4 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:94 1134 Interregional
5 CASTEX Pauline 1989 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:33:04 1128 Regional
6 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:16 1121 Regional
7 LUIS Ophélie 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:33:57 1098 Interregional
8 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:73 1088 Interregional
9 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:80 1084 Regional
10 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:94 1076 Interregional
11 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:34:02 1072 Interregional
12 COLARD Aurore 1987 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:14 1010 Departemental 50
13 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:35:96 965 Departemental 50
14 SEGOUIN Anne-Laure 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:17 954 Departemental 50
15 NORRAUT Marion 1989 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:36:24 950 Departemental 50
16 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.