Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:13:32 | 1050 | |
2 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:15:66 | 1018 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1013 | |
4 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:18:29 | 983 | |
5 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:19:69 | 965 | |
6 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:88 | 963 | |
7 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:83 | 950 | |
8 | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:24:42 | 905 | |
9 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:24:78 | 900 | |
10 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:25:25 | 894 | |
11 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:31:16 | 822 | |
12 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:31:52 | 817 | |
13 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:32:26 | 809 | |
14 | BODET Julian | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:32:44 | 806 | |
15 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:36:06 | 764 | |
16 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:36:66 | 757 | |
17 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:37:67 | 745 | |
18 | DANIEL Noa | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:41:47 | 703 | |
19 | SILLY Lucas | 2007 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:49:77 | 613 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:10:65 | 1086 | |
2 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:13:37 | 1049 | |
3 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:17:42 | 995 | |
4 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:18:28 | 984 | |
5 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:18:51 | 981 | |
6 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:14 | 959 | |
7 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:25:21 | 895 | |
8 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:29 | 856 | |
9 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:29:05 | 847 | |
10 | BODET Julian | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:30:60 | 828 | |
11 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:31:34 | 820 | |
12 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:32:77 | 802 | |
13 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:37:82 | 744 | |
14 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:33:63 | 792 | |
2 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:35:18 | 774 | |
3 | DANIEL Noa | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:37:12 | 752 | |
4 | SILLY Lucas | 2007 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:45:70 | 656 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:72 | 991 | |
2 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:22:91 | 924 |