Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1073 | |
2 | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1059 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1037 | |
4 | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1036 | |
5 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1021 | |
6 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1011 | |
7 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 999 | |
8 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:30:15 | 987 | |
9 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:30:64 | 960 | |
10 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 955 | |
11 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:81 | 951 | |
12 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:31:08 | 937 | |
13 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:12 | 934 | |
14 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 926 | |
15 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:81 | 898 | |
16 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:92 | 892 | |
17 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 879 | |
18 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 875 | |
19 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:60 | 857 | |
20 | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:33:18 | 827 | |
21 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:33:24 | 824 | |
22 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:33:50 | 811 | |
23 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:33:94 | 790 | |
24 | GUERRE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:34:64 | 755 | |||
25 | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:34:82 | 747 | |
26 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 684 | |
27 | GE Nolan | 2006 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:36:86 | 652 | |
28 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:38:43 | 584 | |
29 | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1073 | |
2 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
3 | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1049 | |
4 | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
5 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1015 | |
6 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1001 | |
7 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:38 | 975 | |
8 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 974 | |
9 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:30:44 | 971 | |
10 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:30:87 | 948 | |
11 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:30:88 | 947 | |
12 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 928 | |
13 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 912 | |
14 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:67 | 905 | |
15 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 878 | |
16 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:40 | 867 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:33:26 | 823 | |
2 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:33:61 | 806 | |
3 | GUERRE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:34:55 | 760 | |||
4 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 721 | |
5 | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:36:06 | 689 | |
6 | GE Nolan | 2006 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:36:91 | 650 | |
7 | MAURY Adam | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:39:85 | 525 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1014 | |
2 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:22 | 983 | |
3 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:25 | 875 | |
4 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:81 | 796 |