Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1153 | |
2 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1048 | |
3 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1043 | |
4 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1026 | |
5 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1007 | |
6 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:10:33 | 995 | |
7 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:10:42 | 993 | |
8 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:78 | 983 | |
9 | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:94 | 953 | |
10 | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:12:29 | 944 | |
11 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 931 | |
12 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:13:24 | 920 | |
13 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:13:85 | 905 | |
14 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:13:98 | 901 | |
15 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:20 | 896 | |
16 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:37 | 892 | |
17 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:14:58 | 886 | |
18 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:16:79 | 832 | |
19 | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:16:84 | 831 | |
20 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:18:06 | 802 | |
21 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:20:47 | 746 | |
22 | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:64 | 720 | |
23 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 1:22:01 | 712 | |
24 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 701 | |
25 | LEBEAU Lou-Ann | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:22:93 | 691 | |
26 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 678 | |
27 | PROUTEAU Lina | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:33:59 | 477 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1170 | |
2 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1081 | |
3 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1071 | |
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1071 | |
5 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1065 | |
6 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1036 | |
7 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1033 | |
8 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1029 | |
9 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:12:72 | 933 | |
10 | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:12:96 | 927 | |
11 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:13:32 | 918 | |
12 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 903 | |
13 | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:14:00 | 901 | |
14 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:14:71 | 883 | |
15 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:15:73 | 858 | |
16 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:16:84 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:20:45 | 747 | |
2 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 1:20:46 | 746 | |
3 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:10 | 732 | |
4 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:96 | 691 | |
5 | LEBEAU Lou-Ann | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:25:82 | 629 | |
6 | PROUTEAU Lina | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:35:21 | 448 | |
7 | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1107 | |
2 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:10:64 | 987 | |
3 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:44 | 841 | |
4 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:17 | 800 |