Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1135 | |
2 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1103 | |
3 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1061 | |
4 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
5 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1039 | |
6 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1037 | |
7 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
8 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1005 | |
9 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1003 | |
10 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1002 | |
11 | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 | |
12 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 979 | |
13 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:31:83 | 972 | |
14 | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:88 | 969 | |
15 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
16 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 955 | |
17 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 948 | |
18 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:26 | 947 | |
19 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
20 | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:32:46 | 935 | |
21 | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
22 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 905 | |
23 | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
24 | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:33:51 | 875 | |
25 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
26 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:71 | 864 | |
27 | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:33:83 | 858 | |
28 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 847 | |
29 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:34:13 | 841 | |
30 | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 832 | |
31 | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:34:74 | 808 | |
32 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:01 | 793 | |
33 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:35:11 | 788 | |
34 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:35:12 | 788 | |
35 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:35:21 | 783 | |
36 | PACTON Lea | 2004 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:35:28 | 779 | |
37 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:35:49 | 768 | |
38 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:35:58 | 763 | |
39 | LEBEAU Lou-Ann | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:36:05 | 739 | |
40 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:09 | 737 | |
41 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:36:95 | 693 | |
42 | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 676 | |
43 | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:37:52 | 665 | |
44 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:85 | 649 | |
45 | LE BOUFFANT Maryna | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:38:01 | 641 | |
46 | GOT Lucille | 2005 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:38:39 | 623 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1149 | |
2 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1097 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1072 | |
4 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1072 | |
5 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1052 | |
6 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1022 | |
7 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1016 | |
8 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
9 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1012 | |
10 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
11 | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 997 | |
12 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 994 | |
13 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:58 | 987 | |
14 | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:31:93 | 966 | |
15 | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 966 | |
16 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:32:18 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
2 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:33:05 | 901 | |
3 | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:33:28 | 888 | |
4 | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:34:11 | 842 | |
5 | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:34:98 | 795 | |
6 | PACTON Lea | 2004 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:35:01 | 793 | |
7 | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:35:30 | 778 | |
8 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:36:15 | 734 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1076 | |
2 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:32:61 | 927 | |
3 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:32 | 886 | |
4 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:35 | 884 | |
5 | GLON Marion | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:35 | 884 |