Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1072 | |
2 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1069 | |
3 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1038 | |
4 | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1037 | |
5 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
6 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:85 | 980 | |
7 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:94 | 975 | |
8 | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:34:16 | 964 | |
9 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 958 | |
10 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 953 | |
11 | PACTON Lea | 2004 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:34:43 | 950 | |
12 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:59 | 942 | |
13 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:76 | 934 | |
14 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:34:93 | 925 | |
15 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
16 | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 892 | |
17 | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:35:74 | 885 | |
18 | POLVE Lilou | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:84 | 880 | |
19 | BENET Claire | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:95 | 875 | |
20 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:34 | 856 | |
21 | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:36:60 | 844 | |
22 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:36:83 | 833 | |
23 | TRU Ashley | 2003 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:36:87 | 831 | |
24 | MOLINARI Lise | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:37:29 | 811 | |
25 | GABLE Perrine | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:37:52 | 800 | |
26 | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:37:63 | 795 | |
27 | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 777 | |
28 | HALBRAND Excellere | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:38:44 | 758 | |
29 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:44 | 758 | |
30 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:81 | 742 | |
31 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:39:16 | 726 | |
32 | BARAT Louna | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 698 | |
33 | LEBEAU Lou-Ann | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:40:93 | 650 | |
34 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:42:39 | 590 | |
35 | PROUTEAU Lina | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:43:09 | 563 | |
36 | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1109 | |
2 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1083 | |
3 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1053 | |
4 | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1044 | |
5 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:49 | 998 | |
6 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:57 | 994 | |
7 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:62 | 992 | |
8 | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:62 | 992 | |
9 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 962 | |
10 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:34:36 | 954 | |
11 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 943 | |
12 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:59 | 942 | |
13 | PACTON Lea | 2004 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
14 | BENET Claire | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:82 | 881 | |
15 | POLVE Lilou | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:36:03 | 871 | |
16 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:37:35 | 808 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 857 | |
2 | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 838 | |
3 | HALBRAND Excellere | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:37:68 | 793 | |
4 | MOLINARI Lise | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 789 | |
5 | GABLE Perrine | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:38:24 | 767 | |
6 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 703 | |
7 | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 703 | |
8 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:39:72 | 701 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1057 | |
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1034 | |
3 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:85 | 980 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
5 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:59 | 892 | |
6 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:63 | 890 |