7e Meeting ASSJ Natation Vienne Glane

Régionale

SAINT-JUNIEN

Le Dimanche 19 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROMERO Ludovic 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:15:83 913
2 PARISOT Axel 2000 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:15:90 911
3 NEAU Arthur 2003 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:18:40 853
4 SAVARY Paul 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:20:10 815
5 ARTIGUE Enzo 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:21:51 783
6 BOUILLAGUET Franck 1974 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 1:23:21 747
7 ROTZLER Clement 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:24:94 710
8 MARRELEC Paulin 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:25:56 697
9 DUBREUIL Mateo 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:28:58 636
10 MAZALEYRAT Axel 2005 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:28:86 631
11 MANZAGOL Sebastien 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:29:06 627
12 ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:29:28 622
13 VIALLE Gaspard 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:29:94 610
14 PERRET Antoine 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:30:57 597
15 FONTAINE Pierre 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:31:59 578
16 GUIBERT Jules 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:31:88 573
17 SIMONNEAU Celestin 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:32:34 564
18 CONSTANTIN Loïc 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:32:74 557
19 DARTHOUT Diego 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:37:54 472
20 BOYER Eliott 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:38:09 462
21 BELLIER Dylan 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:38:10 462
22 BERNARD Antoine 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:38:55 455
23 MONTHIEUX Samuel 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:39:81 434
24 DERIEUX Guillaume 2007 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:41:17 412
25 MENUGE Xavier 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:41:86 401
26 BARTHELEMY Victor 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:43:19 380
27 AUBREE Quentin 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:43:88 370
28 DANGLARD Evan 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:44:42 362
29 MONTASTIER Mathis 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:44:96 354
30 COULAS Raphael 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:48:54 303
31 BUISSET Oscar 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:48:59 302
32 DUHANNOY Lucas 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 2:00:53 162
33 CROUZY Maxime 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 2:11:08 74
34 VIZIER Martial 2007 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 2:21:19 21
35 BRAZ Louis 2006 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA - Disq.
36 CHAVANT Antoine 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.
37 SAUVANOT Enzo 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
38 LAMERANT Clement 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA - Disq.