7e Meeting ASSJ Natation Vienne Glane

Régionale

SAINT-JUNIEN

Le Dimanche 19 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:62 961
2 COMTE Ambre 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:13:66 936
3 MARTIN Juliette 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:16:05 878
4 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:16:58 865
5 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:19:82 791
6 GERBAUD Ilona 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:22:36 735
7 DELMOND Marion 2002 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:22:75 726
8 GIRY Camille 2007 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:23:61 708
9 TALON Lucille 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:24:16 696
10 HUISSIER Lorraine 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:24:24 694
11 BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys 2007 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:24:40 691
12 ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:24:62 686
13 FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:24:90 680
14 GORCE Heloise 2003 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:26:13 655
15 FAURE Camille 2006 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:26:30 652
16 SOURY Elisa 2004 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:27:39 629
17 ZEGGWAGH Massilya 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:27:53 627
18 IRIBARNE Eole 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:27:65 624
19 ZOUNIA-OUNASSY Tiana 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:28:70 603
20 DOUBLET Emeline 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:29:34 591
21 GRANGER-WSZOLEK Loreleï 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:29:69 584
22 BEAUDOU Estrella 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:32:83 525
23 BOULESTEIX Mathilde 2007 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:34:83 489
24 NORET Gwenaëlle 2008 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:35:46 478
25 COZETTE Emma 2007 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:37:43 444
26 DUPUY Anais 2007 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:37:84 437
27 ROMERO Lucie 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:40:25 397
28 DHENNIN Andrea 2002 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 1:41:39 379
29 REYNARD Loriane 2007 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:43:11 353
30 DUCHER Adèle 2006 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:44:50 332
31 GAY Lise 2008 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:45:22 322
32 GUITTON Chloé 2006 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:45:25 322
33 ARAB Ounayssa 2008 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:47:72 287
34 MEYNARD Audrey 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:47:86 285
35 MERLE Camille 2008 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:48:47 277
36 MAGNAN Mathilde 2006 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 1:48:60 275
37 MOURIER Lena 2007 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:49:78 260
38 BARRA Jeanne 2008 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:50:33 253
39 LEGER Candice 2007 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:50:78 247
40 VIGNAU Naëlle 2007 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:54:28 205
41 PEYRONNET Lisa 2008 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:57:10 174
42 MOIRAND Peryne 2006 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:59:56 149
43 JACKSON Lily 2008 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 2:02:81 119
44 LACROIX OUMANETZ Chloé 2008 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 2:03:56 112
45 NESLIAS Elise 2006 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 2:06:18 91
46 QUINIOT Noémie 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 2:06:25 91
47 BACON CHANFREAU Zoé 2008 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 2:07:89 79
48 MARTINS-VIEIRA Mila 2007 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:10:30 62
49 BOUYERON Tiphaine 2007 CN GUÉRET FRA 2:19:38 18
50 DELPY Lise 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 2:28:84 1
51 PASCAL Anne-Hélène 2004 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
52 GIBBONS Ailish 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 GOULOUMES Lola 2008 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA - Disq.
54 ZEMANI Imane 2007 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 TEIN-BAI Maïlone 2006 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA - Disq.
56 LACROIX Elisa 2005 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA - Disq.