Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 22 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1097 | |
2 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
3 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1063 | |
4 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1062 | |
5 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1057 | |
6 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | |
7 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | |
8 | SYLVESTRE Noémie | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | |
9 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1014 | |
10 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | |
11 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:74 | 979 | |
12 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | |
13 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:51 | 956 | |
14 | BURTIN Manon | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
15 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
16 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
17 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:09:69 | 895 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | Interregional |
2 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Interregional |
3 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1099 | Interregional |
4 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | National |
5 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1055 | Interregional |
6 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | Interregional |
7 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | Interregional |
8 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | Regional |
9 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Interregional |
10 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1036 | Regional |
11 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | Interregional |
12 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1034 | Regional |
13 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1029 | Interregional |
14 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Regional |
15 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1025 | Regional |
16 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | Regional |
17 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | Interregional |
18 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | Interregional |
19 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | Regional |
20 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1017 | Regional |
21 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | Interregional |
22 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | Interregional |
23 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | Interregional |
24 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Interregional |
25 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Regional |
26 | ALBERT Camille | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | Regional |
27 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
28 | RODRIGUEZ Floriane | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
29 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | Regional |
30 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | Regional |
31 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | Regional |
32 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:09 | 997 | Regional |
33 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Regional |
34 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Regional |
35 | BERENGUER Coralie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Regional |
36 | JAKUBOWSKI Estelle | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Regional |
37 | MENIL Amandine | 1994 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | Regional |
38 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
39 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
40 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | Regional |
41 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Regional |
42 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | Regional |
43 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
44 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | Regional |
45 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:07:20 | 965 | Regional |
46 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Regional |
47 | VAN DER MEER Stella | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | Regional |
48 | SARPON Myel | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | Regional |
49 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:29 | 963 | Regional |
50 | GABORIAUX Alice | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | Regional |
51 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | Regional |
52 | GOALLARD Sarah | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Regional |
53 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | Regional |
54 | CABALLERO Laura | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:07:62 | 953 | Regional |
55 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:07:83 | 947 | Regional |
57 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
58 | LAFORET Marie | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
59 | SOUCHAUD Léa | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | Regional |
60 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Regional |
61 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:33 | 933 | Regional |
62 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
63 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:08:90 | 917 | Regional |
64 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | Regional |
65 | SEGUIER Léa | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:09:10 | 911 | Regional |
66 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
67 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:18 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
68 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
69 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
70 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
71 | SENGES Mathilde | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 885 | |
72 | MORESO Clara | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:10:61 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
73 | ECHENNE Lisa | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:26 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
74 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:15:59 | 738 | |
75 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:01 | 727 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1135 | National |
2 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1131 | Interregional |
3 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1131 | National |
4 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1113 | Interregional |
5 | MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène | 1987 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1100 | Regional |
6 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1088 | National |
7 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1087 | Interregional |
8 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | Interregional |
9 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1078 | Interregional |
10 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1073 | Interregional |
11 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1069 | Interregional |
12 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1066 | Interregional |
13 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1058 | Interregional |
14 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | Interregional |
15 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | Interregional |
16 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | Interregional |
17 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Regional |
18 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | Interregional |
19 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Interregional |
20 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | Interregional |
21 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
22 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:06:35 | 990 | Regional |
23 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
24 | RODRIGUEZ Floriane | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | Interregional |
2 | ALBERT Camille | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | Interregional |
3 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | Interregional |
4 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | Interregional |
5 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1012 | Interregional |
6 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1008 | Regional |
7 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | Regional |
8 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | Regional |